ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

11 - Prix du Lounge Bar - Pro 2 Grand Prix 135 cm - Start List

21/05/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
2 2 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
3 3 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
4 4 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
5 5 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
6 6 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
7 7 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
8 8 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
9 9 ENWANN Quentin PARIS
10 10 FLORE DES TERMES Benoit BOUTHIER
11 11 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
12 12 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
13 13 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
14 14 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
15 15 CARMELINE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
16 16 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
17 17 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
18 18 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
NP 19 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
20 20 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
21 21 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
22 22 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
23 23 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
24 24 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
25 25 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
26 26 KHEOPS DE BOIS MESANGE Andrea BORMIOLI
27 27 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC
28 28 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT
29 29 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
30 30 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
31 31 CRISTAL DE LA TOUR Z Eric SEROUDE
32 32 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
33 33 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
34 34 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS
35 35 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
36 36 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER
37 37 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
38 38 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
39 39 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
40 40 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
41 41 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
42 42 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
43 43 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
44 44 FESTIVAL DE GERBAL Dimitri DUBOEUF
45 45 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
46 46 VOLGA DU BARBET Didier COURREGES
47 47 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
48 48 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT
49 49 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
50 50 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
51 51 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
52 52 ERRA LATUILERIE Dimitri BRIET
53 53 EMIRAT DE HUS Antoine DENIBEAU
NP 54 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
55 55 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
56 56 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
57 57 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
58 58 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
59 59 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS
60 60 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
61 61 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID
62 62 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
63 63 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
64 64 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
65 65 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU