ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

12 - Prix Equi'Hypnose - Amateur 1 Grand Prix 120 cm - Start List

21/05/2022 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
2 1 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
3 2 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
4 3 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
5 4 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
6 5 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN
7 6 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
8 7 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
9 8 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
10 9 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
11 10 GERIENA Cedric MARS
12 11 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
13 12 TRESOR DE SOULT Jade DUCROT
14 13 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
15 14 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
16 15 CALIMERO DU CORAN Laura LLORET
17 16 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
18 17 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
19 18 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
20 19 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
21 20 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
22 21 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
23 22 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
24 23 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER
25 24 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
26 25 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
27 26 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
28 27 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
29 28 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
30 29 BILLY DE LAUME Same RAVON
31 30 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
32 31 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
33 32 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
34 33 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
35 34 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
36 35 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
37 36 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
38 37 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
39 38 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
40 39 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
41 40 TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS Nora CRAIG
42 41 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
NP 42 CICELY CAK Kevin COTTART
44 43 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL
45 44 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
46 45 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
47 46 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
48 47 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
49 48 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
50 49 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
51 50 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Geraldine CADIC
52 51 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON
53 52 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
54 53 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
55 54 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
56 55 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
57 56 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
58 57 DARA DES CAUSSES Marie Ange DEAVES
59 58 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
60 59 JOURNEY Victoria HOFFMANN H
NP 60 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
62 61 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
NP 62 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
64 63 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
65 65 ETOILE DE BACON Nora CRAIG
66 66 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
NP 67 MORGAUSE DE B Kevin COTTART
68 68 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
69 69 TRESOR CHAMPEIX Megane BARREAU
70 70 NOTRE DAME V'T PRINSENVED Manon PRUDHON
71 71 DJANIS DE L'AUBEPINE Flavie TIRET
72 72 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
73 73 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
74 74 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
75 75 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ
76 76 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
77 77 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
NP 78 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
79 79 ELIXIR DE BRION Paul BOUTHIER
80 80 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT
NP 64 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE