ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

15 - Prix Grand Prix TV - Pro 2 Grand Prix -130 cm - Start List

22/05/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 55 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
3 1 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
4 2 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
5 3 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
6 4 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
7 5 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
8 6 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
9 7 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC
10 8 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
11 9 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Eric SEROUDE
12 10 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
13 11 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR
14 12 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
15 13 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
16 14 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
17 15 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
18 16 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS
19 17 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
20 18 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE
21 19 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
22 20 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
23 21 EXEMPLE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
24 23 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
25 24 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID
26 25 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
27 26 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
28 27 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
29 28 FANNY DE DEHARDIE Benoit BOUTHIER
30 29 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
NP 30 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER
32 31 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
33 32 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
34 33 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
35 34 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
NP 35 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
37 36 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
38 37 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
39 38 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
40 39 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
41 40 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Luis Louan JACQUES
42 41 FESTIVAL DE GERBAL Dimitri DUBOEUF
43 42 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
44 43 DALLAS Oceane LAFITTE
45 44 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
46 45 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
47 46 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
48 47 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
49 48 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
50 49 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
51 50 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
52 51 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
53 52 FLORE DES TERMES Benoit BOUTHIER
54 53 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
NP 22 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA