ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

16 - Prix Massage Stéphanie beghin - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

22/05/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
2 52 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
3 53 BILLY DE LAUME Same RAVON
4 54 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
5 55 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
6 1 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
7 2 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
NP 3 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
9 4 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
10 5 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
11 6 ELIXIR DE BRION Paul BOUTHIER
12 7 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
13 8 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
14 9 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
15 10 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
16 11 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Geraldine CADIC
17 12 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
18 14 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
19 15 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE
20 16 ICE VD ACHTERSTE GROBBEN Oceane LAFITTE
21 17 GERIENA Cedric MARS
NP 18 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
23 19 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
24 20 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
25 21 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
26 22 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
27 23 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN
28 24 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
29 25 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
30 26 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
31 27 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
32 28 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
33 30 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
34 31 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
35 32 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
36 33 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
37 34 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
38 35 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
39 36 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
40 37 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
41 38 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
42 39 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
43 40 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER
44 41 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
45 42 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
46 43 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
47 44 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ
48 45 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
NP 46 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE
50 47 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
51 48 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
NP 49 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
53 50 DU GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
NP 13 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 29 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI