ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

25/08/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
NP 2 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
3 3 ORIGINE POMPADOUR AA Cylia PERTUS
4 4 GROOVE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
5 5 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Anthonin CHAUVIN
6 6 GRIMM DAURLIE Emma ROYER
7 7 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
8 8 SPIRIT VAN DE GAATHOEVE Nadja PETER STEINER
9 9 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
10 10 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
11 11 HULK DU CHATELLIER Baptiste COLAS
12 12 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
13 13 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
14 14 HERA DE RULLET Nicolas PUEL
15 15 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE
16 16 HIGHSTYLE RIVERLAND Alexis RIVIERE
17 17 ELSINOE D'ETOILE Laura LLORET
18 18 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
19 19 DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL
20 20 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
21 21 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Salome DEAUZE
NP 22 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
23 23 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT
24 24 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
25 25 ENJOY DE LA BRUNE Lea CAZES
26 26 FLYER DES MATHINES Loic HELIAS
27 27 FILAO DU BUGUET Claude CASSINI
28 28 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
29 29 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
30 30 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
31 31 NO NAME AL FAUQUEY Salome PHILIPPE
32 32 FARENIGHT DE LA COMOE Emma LUCAS MAUBOUSSIN
33 33 HELIOS PA Max Emilien PERONNET
34 34 DARC KNIGHT Lynde JONKER
35 35 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
36 36 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN
37 37 GROOVE DE TUS Eva LEBEAU
38 38 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT
39 39 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL
40 40 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Yann COSTE
41 41 DJERBA SEMILLY Alexis RIVIERE
42 42 IMBRUNDODAS CAVALCADE Laura LLORET
43 43 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
44 44 ACHILLE D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL
45 45 RODOX Mathieu BONNET
NP 46 MAGNUS DU PUITS Z Cynthia DILAY
47 47 GECKO Charline DUREYSSEIX
48 48 HASHTAG DE MASSIGNAC Jean Marie POUGET
49 49 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
50 50 DAISUKE TAN Cecile PERRILLAT
51 51 APOLLON DE GRASSET Sandra TOLEDE
52 52 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
53 53 CAPRICE DE CARNAVAL Alice LEYSSENNE
54 54 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Mylene TEXERAULT
55 55 GENESIS D'EMMANUEL AA Lou NOYA
56 56 HARDI PEGUIGNON Margaux GACHIGNARD
57 57 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Timeo GACHIGNARD
58 58 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
59 59 BIBI TREFLE Honorine RENARD
60 60 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
61 61 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
62 62 SYAM DE PRECHAT Xavier GRUEL VILLENEUVE
63 63 TULIPE DES TOUCHES Claire DAUNIS
64 64 COTENTIN DES CLOSETS Alex MIGNOT GEISSLER
65 65 CERRUTI LA COUTURE Nicolas CANTELOUP
66 66 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
67 67 FLOR DE SEDA Charlotte MAZOIN
NP 68 MR.WISEGUY VDB Clementine VANFLETEREN
69 69 DJ DES SAULINES Maelle MINARD
70 70 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
71 71 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
NP 72 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
73 73 HATTATURK DE HUS Emilien VIRANTIN