ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

8 - Prix : Carrieres & Sols Equiplus - Résultats

26/08/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 35.07 625.00 €
2.
3 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 0 36.25 475.00 €
3.
1 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO 0 36.54 375.00 €
4.
10 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT 0 36.64 300.00 €
5.
39 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE 0 36.87 250.00 €
6.
4 ETOURDI Z Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU 0 37.14 200.00 €
7.
36 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE 0 37.46 150.00 €
8.
15 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET 0 37.94 125.00 €
9.
47 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO 0 37.95 100.00 €
10.
7 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE 0 38.58 100.00 €
11.
11 FAHRA DE BELAIR Valery DE MENDITTE 0 38.60 100.00 €
12.
34 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU 0 38.96 100.00 €
13.
35 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 39.27  
14.
23 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu ASSIE 0 39.79  
15.
38 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX 0 40.20  
16.
9 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU 0 40.33  
17.
40 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 0 40.77  
18.
5 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 4 36.34  
19.
33 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 4 36.92  
20.
32 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE 4 37.00  
21.
25 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR 4 37.97  
22.
41 URANE DU BUSSON Sancie LATECOERE 4 38.31  
23.
21 DONJA Quentin PONCELET 4 38.93  
24.
37 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT 4 39.63  
25.
31 DREAMDANCER Pierre Jean PAGES 4 39.70  
26.
45 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER 4 40.28  
27.
17 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 4 41.59  
28.
12 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT 4 43.42  
29.
8 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 4 44.42  
30.
16 BARCAROLLE BD Z Yohann DAVID 4 46.06  
31.
13 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE 5 51.67  
32.
46 FRENCH CONNECTION Sandra DELOUIS 7 49.46  
33.
14 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT 8 39.75  
34.
18 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER 8 41.73  
35.
6 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES 8 46.07  
36.
22 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET 8 47.35  
37.
2 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU 9 49.26  
38.
42 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 15 61.93  
39.
26 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 16 39.14  
40.
19 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 16 46.86  
41.
48 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT 17 62.30  
42.
44 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 20 62.37  
43.
43 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET 29 49.31  
30 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE EL  
20 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND AB  
24 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO AB  
29 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN AB  
28 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN NP