ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

8 - Prix : Carrieres & Sols Equiplus - Start List

26/08/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
2 1 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO
3 2 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
4 3 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
5 4 ETOURDI Z Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
6 5 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
7 6 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
8 7 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE
9 8 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
10 9 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU
11 10 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
12 11 FAHRA DE BELAIR Valery DE MENDITTE
13 12 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT
14 13 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
15 14 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
16 15 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
17 16 BARCAROLLE BD Z Yohann DAVID
18 17 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
19 18 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
20 19 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
21 20 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
22 21 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
23 22 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
24 23 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Mathieu ASSIE
25 24 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO
26 25 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
27 26 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
28 27 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 28 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
30 29 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
31 30 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
32 31 DREAMDANCER Pierre Jean PAGES
33 32 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
34 33 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
35 34 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU
36 35 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
37 36 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
38 37 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
39 38 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX
40 39 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
41 40 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
42 41 URANE DU BUSSON Sancie LATECOERE
43 42 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
44 43 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
45 44 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
46 45 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER
47 46 FRENCH CONNECTION Sandra DELOUIS
48 47 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO