ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

9 - Prix: Judith'Art Photographe - Résultats

26/08/2022 - 14:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 CYTADEL DES SABLONS Z Cyrielle DELEUIL 65 52.32 200.00 €
2.
3 LARKO DE LAUBRY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE 65 53.37 152.00 €
3.
9 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 65 53.80 120.00 €
4.
41 KABOULE CORDAILLA Edwyn BEZANGER 65 55.63 96.00 €
5.
16 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY 65 55.66 80.00 €
6.
1 VERT GALANT D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL 65 57.79 64.00 €
7.
27 DOREMI DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC 65 58.07 48.00 €
8.
18 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA 65 73.69 40.00 €
9.
12 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU 65 76.65 32.00 €
10.
38 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 62 59.98 32.00 €
11.
22 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS 61 82.65 32.00 €
12.
36 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD 60 57.26  
13.
8 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Marine BERTHELOT 59 54.61  
14.
28 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET 59 56.05  
15.
13 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU 58 66.93  
16.
29 AMIRAL DE LA MONNEROT Laury BELSOEUR RIGAUDY 57 58.12  
17.
32 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS 56 57.71  
18.
35 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 56 58.82  
19.
40 BEGIN TOURNERIE Ebhane COMMUNEAU 56 60.36  
20.
20 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Louise BEAUCHAMP 42 81.69  
21.
25 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE 42 90.64  
22.
5 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY 34 108.94  
23.
31 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO 25 52.32  
24.
14 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 25 53.88  
25.
42 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE 25 55.73  
26.
33 CAPRICCIO MIA Marine BERTHELOT 25 55.99  
27.
6 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO 25 57.08  
28.
7 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS 25 57.59  
29.
39 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN 25 60.22  
30.
10 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND 25 80.19  
31.
23 FURYO DU MYRA Myriam LINLAUD 24 54.50  
32.
30 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY 24 70.31  
33.
21 FAVORITE DU THOT Pierre MOUTTE 22 59.60  
34.
17 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 19 65.33  
35.
24 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 16 53.43  
36.
19 CASTING D'ESPOIR Marion VENON 16 59.79  
37.
43 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 11 51.76  
38.
15 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR 8 72.44  
39.
34 VOUS Marie DUFOUR 8 79.59  
40.
4 BAUCHE MALO Yann BECAT 4 58.92  
41.
26 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD 3 58.00  
37 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE AB  
11 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT NP  
44-HC DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 65 85.00