ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

10 - Prix: Equhypnose Géraldine Arnould - Start List

26/08/2022 - 16:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
2 92 KIEKEBOE Louise BEAUCHAMP
NP 1 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
4 2 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
5 3 LADY MARTINELLI E Stephanie GILLET
6 4 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
7 5 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
8 6 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
9 7 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF
10 8 VIVALDO DORCHIVAL Ines CIATTONI
11 9 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
12 10 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
13 11 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
14 12 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
15 13 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
16 14 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
17 15 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
18 16 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Lola GUILBON CROIX
19 17 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
20 18 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
21 19 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
22 20-HC DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
23 21 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
24 22 FAN DE TOI N Sonia BENNANI
25 23 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
26 24 VALKYRIE D'AUSTRAL Sixtine GIRAULT
27 25 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
28 26 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
29 27 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
30 28 TULIPE DES TOUCHES Claire DAUNIS
31 29 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
32 30 FIRST DU LEON Melissa OKONSKI
33 31 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
34 32 MAGNUS DU PUITS Z Cynthia DILAY
NP 33 ECUME DU RIBL Axelle THIBAUD
36 34 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
37 35 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
38 36 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Anthonin CHAUVIN
39 37 URIELLE DU MOURAU Ophelie SIWIEC
40 38 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Timeo GACHIGNARD
41 39 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
42 40 GERSHWIN TAME Emma VERGES
43 41 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
44 42 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
45 43 EMILIO DI TAI Nathan CAPDEVILLE
46 44 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
47 45 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Salome DEAUZE
48 46 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT
49 47 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
50 48 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
51 49 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
52 50 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
NP 51 CUPIDON D'ERINE Diane GUEGUEN
54 52 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN
55 53 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
56 54 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
57 55 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
58 56 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
59 57 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Yann COSTE
60 58 RIGOLETTO LS Nina LECQUYER
61 59 HARDI PEGUIGNON Margaux GACHIGNARD
62 60 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Alix CAILLOT
63 61 DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL
64 62 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie PUEL
65 64 ZIA VICTORY Cyril HERBRETEAU
66 65 FARENIGHT DE LA COMOE Emma LUCAS MAUBOUSSIN
67 66 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
68 67 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
69 68 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
70 69 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
71 70 GRANDIOSE ALFA Gala KARCENTY
72 71 POPIE L'AMAURIAL Marie DURAND
73 72 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
74 73 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
75 74 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
76 75 FIFTY FIFTY Francois OUDART
77 76 GRANOLA DU MARAIS Anais RAMAT
78 77 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
79 78 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Emma GADON
80 79 GAG Claude CASSINI
81 80 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
82 81 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
83 82 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE
84 83 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
85 84 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
86 85 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
87 86 ACHILLE D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL
88 87 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie PUEL
89 88 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
90 89 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
91 90 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
NP 63 DIANE DE CHANEDIERE Laurence CARTERON