ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

12 - Préparatoire 1,25 m - Start List

27/08/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
2 56 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
3 1 FIFA DE RIMA Vincent BLANCHARD
4 2 GAZELLE DU CHARPREAU Valery DE MENDITTE
5 3 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
6 4 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
7 5 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
8 6 CYTADEL DES SABLONS Z Cyrielle DELEUIL
9 7 GALAXIE D'HOULBEC Adrien DEVEZE
10 8 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
11 9 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER
12 10 PRESTIGE DJ Z Mathieu ASSIE
13 11 DIOR MAIL Lea PICAULT
14 12 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU
15 13 BALZAC DE SAON Bertrand CLOT
16 14 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
17 15 GOODPLEASURE DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
NP 16 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
19 17 GERALDINIO Sandra DELOUIS
20 18 DANAH Vincent BLANCHARD
21 19 GISEY DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
22 20 FELIBRE D'ADRIERS Eric SEROUDE
23 21 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Mathieu NOIROT
24 22 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
25 23 BEGIN TOURNERIE Ebhane COMMUNEAU
26 24 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
27 25 FOU D'AMOUR DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 26 DORA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
29 27 KABOULE CORDAILLA Edwyn BEZANGER
30 28 NICKEL DE LA ROQUE Mathilde PINAULT
31 29 GALANT D'AVRIL Juliette CHASSAGNE
32 30 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
33 31 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
34 32 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
35 33 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO
36 34 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
37 35 EOLE DU ROCH Vincent BLANCHARD
38 36 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
39 37 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Terence Virgile BEAU
40 38 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
41 39 ALDO DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
42 40 GELLA DE RIVERLAND Bruno JAZEDE
43 41 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
44 42 GAZELLE CHABAUDIERE Sandra DELOUIS
45 43 FOLLOW ME CORNET Eric SEROUDE
46 44 FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
47 45 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
48 46 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES
49 47 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 48 GRETA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
NP 49 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
52 50 EPSILON DES COUX David MOMMOLIN
53 51 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
54 52 GENSSIANE Vincent BLANCHARD
55 53 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
56 54 MARSHALL 313 Z Jerome GACHIGNARD