ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

14 - Prix : "Les Viviers Charentais" - Start List

27/08/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
2 58 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
3 59 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
4 1 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
5 2 FIDJI DU BLANC Vincent BLANCHARD
6 3 CRISTAL DE LA TOUR Z Eric SEROUDE
7 4 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
8 5 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
9 6 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
10 7 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
11 8 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
12 9 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
13 10 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
14 11 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
15 12 CABOTINE DU BERRI Terence Virgile BEAU
16 13 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
17 14 BARCAROLLE BD Z Yohann DAVID
18 15 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT
19 16 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
20 17 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
21 18 FAHRA DE BELAIR Valery DE MENDITTE
22 19 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER
23 20 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
24 21 URANE DU BUSSON Sancie LATECOERE
25 22 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
26 23 EARLINE D'ENGANDOU Laurent LE VOT
27 24 ETOURDI Z Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
28 25 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
29 26 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
30 27 FULL STAR V'GAS Vincent BLANCHARD
31 28 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
32 29 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
33 30 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
34 31 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
35 32 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
36 33 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
37 34 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
38 35 EMY DE LA VIGNE Justine CALISE
NP 36 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
40 37 PINKI PAY Terence Virgile BEAU
41 38 DARK BLUE 5 Vanessa MARGOTTIN
42 39 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID
43 40 TABASCO DES CABANES*TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
44 41 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
45 42 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
46 43 DD STAR FLAMINGO Valery DE MENDITTE
47 44 CHAPLIN CECE Nadja PETER STEINER
48 45 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
49 46 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
50 47 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
51 48 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Nicolas PUEL
52 49 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
53 50 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
54 51 DARLANY DU BOIS Sebastien BOURLOT
55 52 CICLAYA Z Vincent BLANCHARD
56 53 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE
57 54 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
58 55 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
59 56 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE