ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

15 - Prix: Sellerie Remy Duchesne - Start List

27/08/2022 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
2 92 RIGOLETTO LS Nina LECQUYER
3 93 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
4 94 DINAMM DU CHATILLON Margaux FERET
5 95 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
6 96 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
7 97 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
8 1 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
9 2 TROPHEE D'ISLE Aude BAGATTIN
10 3 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Emma GADON
11 4 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
12 5 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
13 6 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
NP 7 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
15 8 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
16 9 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
17 10 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
18 11 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
19 12 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
20 13 ZIA VICTORY Cyril HERBRETEAU
21 14 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
22 15 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
23 16 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
24 17 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
25 18 CHARLIE DU REVERDY Louise BEAUCHAMP
26 19 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
27 20 GERIENA Cedric MARS
28 21 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF
29 22 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
30 23 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
31 24 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
32 25 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
33 26 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
34 27 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE
35 28 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
36 29 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
37 30 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
38 31 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
39 32 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
40 33 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie CLUZES
41 34 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
42 35 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
43 36 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
44 37 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
45 38 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
46 39 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
47 40 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
48 41 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET
49 42 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
50 43 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
51 44 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie PUEL
52 45 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
53 46 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
54 47 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
55 48 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Yann COSTE
56 49 ESQUISS Pierre Jean PAGES
57 50 GRANDIOSE ALFA Gala KARCENTY
58 51 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN
NP 52 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
60 53 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
61 54 DON JUAN DE COURCY Honorine BIRBAUD
62 55 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
63 56 GOLD DE LA GAUZELLE Maxime RIGOMIER
64 57 CAPRICE DE CARNAVAL Alice LEYSSENNE
65 58 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
66 59 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU
67 60 FIFTY FIFTY Francois OUDART
68 61 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
69 62 FAVORITE DU THOT Pierre MOUTTE
70 63 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
71 64 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
72 65 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
73 66 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
74 67 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
75 68 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
76 69 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND
77 70 PHALLENE COPPINGER Z Lola PICAULT
78 71 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Alix CAILLOT
79 72 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
80 73 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE
81 74 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
82 75 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
83 76 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
84 77 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
85 78 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
86 79 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
87 80 LADY MARTINELLI E Stephanie GILLET
88 81 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
89 82 AMIRAL DE LA MONNEROT Laury BELSOEUR RIGAUDY
90 83 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
91 84 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
92 85 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR
93 86 ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR Stephane LANDOIS
94 87 GRANOLA DU MARAIS Anais RAMAT
NP 88 ACHILLE D'OZ Nicolas FOESSEL
96 89 BROADWAY DE L'ALBA Lyse VERGNAUD
97 90 FOUDROYANT DE HUS Z Pauline PIERRE