ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

16 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

27/08/2022 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE
2 72 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
3 73 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
4 74 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
5 75 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
6 76 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
7 77 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Timeo GACHIGNARD
8 78 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
9 79 GRANDIOSE ALFA Gala KARCENTY
10 80 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
11 81 KIEKEBOE Louise BEAUCHAMP
12 82 ISOTOP DE LA LOUVROIE Manon POUSIN
13 1 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
14 2 UPAL GLAS Lea CHAUSSEAU
NP 3 CADILLAC MUZZY Camille MAUCOURT
16 4 DAISUKE TAN Cecile PERRILLAT
17 5 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
NP 8 HIRISH DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
NP 9 ECUME DU RIBL Axelle THIBAUD
20 10 RODOX Pauline VERSAVAUD
21 11 CACHITO EDA Z Laury BELSOEUR RIGAUDY
22 12 FIRST DU LEON Melissa OKONSKI
23 13 ULYSSE DE LIVRE Louise RIZZOLLO
24 14 AZIMUT MARIN Lou PUEL
25 15 FLOR DE SEDA Charlotte MAZOIN
26 16 NO NAME AL FAUQUEY Salome PHILIPPE
27 17 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
28 18 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
29 19 EMBRUNS DES ROCHES Mayane BRETON
NP 20 SYAM DE PRECHAT Xavier GRUEL VILLENEUVE
31 21 FELINE DES JONCS Marie GODELET
32 22 DEFI D'ELLE Manon GALLOT
33 23 PREUMSE Laura BERTRAND
34 24 FILAO DU BUGUET Claude CASSINI
35 25 GENESIS D'EMMANUEL AA Lou NOYA
36 26 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
37 27 BOLIDE BIBOULET Lea GONCALVES
38 28 DARC KNIGHT Lynde JONKER
39 29 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
40 31 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Salome DEAUZE
41 32 CIEL ETOILE Agathe DAUNAS
NP 33 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
43 34 HERA DE RULLET Nicolas PUEL
44 35 RAPIDO VD DONKHOEVE Ambre FAUCHER
45 36 CHASUBLE DU PRELAT Penelope DEVAL
46 37 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Mylene TEXERAULT
NP 38 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
48 39 EMPALA PIRONNIERE Baptiste NICOT
49 40 URANIUM DE VER Solene MIGEON
50 41 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
NP 42 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
52 43 DREAM DE LA MAZURE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
53 44 TEKILA DEUX MAI Solene BIRBAUD
54 45 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
55 46 HARDI PEGUIGNON Margaux GACHIGNARD
56 47 HATTATURK DE HUS Emilien VIRANTIN
57 48 COTENTIN DES CLOSETS Alex MIGNOT GEISSLER
58 49 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
59 50 ENJOY DE LA BRUNE Lea CAZES
NP 51 SOME LIKE IT HOT LH Marine BUQUEN
61 52 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
62 53 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
63 54 VIVALDO DORCHIVAL Ines CIATTONI
64 55 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
65 56 DILEME DU MOTET Caroline VACHER
66 57 EMILIO DI TAI Nathan CAPDEVILLE
67 58 SPIRIT VAN DE GAATHOEVE Nadja PETER STEINER
68 60 ORIGINE POMPADOUR AA Cylia PERTUS
69 61 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
70 62 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Lola GIRARD
71 63 BURNING DU MYRA Sandrine EUDES
72 64 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
73 65 DJ DES SAULINES Maelle MINARD
74 66 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
75 67 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Alexia VIDAL
76 68 FAN DE TOI N Sonia BENNANI
77 69 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
NP 6 BIBI TREFLE Honorine RENARD
NP 7 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
NP 30 FERIA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
NP 59 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
NP 70 MAGNUS DU PUITS Z Cynthia DILAY