ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

17 - Prix : Cheval Liberté - Start List

28/08/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
2 70 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
3 71-HC DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO
4 72 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Salome DEAUZE
5 1 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
6 2 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Emma GADON
7 3 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
8 4 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
9 5 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
10 6 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
11 7 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
12 8 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
13 9 FOUDROYANT DE HUS Z Pauline PIERRE
14 10 GERIENA Cedric MARS
15 11 TROPHEE D'ISLE Aude BAGATTIN
NP 12 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO
17 13 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
18 14 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
19 15 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
20 16 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
21 17 BEGIN TOURNERIE Ebhane COMMUNEAU
22 18 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Marine BERTHELOT
23 19 DEVIN DES CAULINS Olivia COMBE
24 20 FOLY DES VERNELLES Flavie GUILBON
25 21 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
26 22 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
27 23 DINAMM DU CHATILLON Margaux FERET
28 24 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
29 25 DIOR MAIL Lea PICAULT
30 26 VIP D'EDEN Justine CALISE
NP 27 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
32 28 CASTING D'ESPOIR Marion VENON
33 29 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
34 30 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
NP 31 EASY DES GRANGES Solenne FOUCAULT
36 32 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
37 33 KABOULE CORDAILLA Edwyn BEZANGER
38 34 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
39 35 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
40 36 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
NP 37 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO
42 38 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND
43 39 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
NP 40 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
45 41 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET
46 42 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
47 43 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
48 44 DON JUAN DE COURCY Honorine BIRBAUD
49 45 AMIRAL DE LA MONNEROT Laury BELSOEUR RIGAUDY
50 46 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
51 47 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
52 48 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
53 49 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
54 50 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
55 51 FAVORITE DU THOT Pierre MOUTTE
56 52 LARKO DE LAUBRY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
57 53 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
58 54 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
59 55 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
60 56 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
61 57 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
62 58 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
63 59 FRENCH CANCAN VS Celine HOUDARD
64 60 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
65 61 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
66 62 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
67 63 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
68 64 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
69 65 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
70 66 CAPRICE DE CARNAVAL Alice LEYSSENNE
71 67 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
72 68 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE