ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

18 - Prix : Grand Prix TV - Résultats

28/08/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
54 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO 0 41.24 625.00 €
2.
35 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE 0 42.50 475.00 €
3.
29 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO 0 43.71 375.00 €
4.
15 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 43.92 300.00 €
5.
14 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Eva CRENN 0 44.24 250.00 €
6.
55 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 0 44.60 200.00 €
7.
51 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 46.05 150.00 €
8.
25 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN 0 46.36 125.00 €
9.
11 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC 0 46.37 100.00 €
10.
17 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO 0 46.38 100.00 €
11.
36 NICKEL DE LA ROQUE Mathilde PINAULT 0 46.58 100.00 €
12.
38 GALIPETTE DES FORETS Benoit ERNOULT 0 47.42 100.00 €
13.
12 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER 0 47.99  
14.
24 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Terence Virgile BEAU 1 50.35  
15.
6 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO 4 40.51  
16.
21 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT 4 42.35  
17.
30 EMY DE LA VIGNE Justine CALISE 4 43.64  
18.
37 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 4 43.88  
19.
34 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR 4 43.95  
20.
56 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE 4 44.29  
21.
5 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 45.18  
22.
32 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS 4 45.36  
23.
40 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER 4 46.85  
24.
48 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES 4 47.98  
25.
43 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 4 48.44  
26.
8 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Mathieu NOIROT 4 49.22  
27.
42 CHAPLIN CECE Nadja PETER STEINER 4 49.26  
28.
39 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 8 43.27  
29.
57 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO 8 45.34  
30.
18 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET 8 46.20  
31.
26 CAPRICCIO MIA Marine BERTHELOT 8 46.44  
32.
33 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN 8 49.63  
33.
45 GELLA DE RIVERLAND Bruno JAZEDE 9 50.40  
34.
53 CATESKO DE VRY Stephane LANDOIS 12 44.41  
35.
3 CLOWER DU KER Stephane LANDOIS 12 47.83  
36.
16 ETNA DES ETISSES Valery DE MENDITTE 12 48.37  
37.
31 PRESTIGE DJ Z Mathieu ASSIE 12 49.31  
38.
23 DREAMDANCER Pierre Jean PAGES 13 48.60  
39.
10 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT 13 51.28  
40.
27 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 15 49.59  
41.
19 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 16 48.64  
42.
44 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA 17 48.28  
43.
20 GOODPLEASURE DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE 18 71.89  
44.
28 ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA Stephane LANDOIS 20 49.35  
45.
52 DAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 25 51.49  
22 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX EL  
1 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY AB  
46 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT AB  
2 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE NP  
4 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO NP  
9 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN NP  
13 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF NP  
41 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE NP  
47 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX NP  
49 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU NP  
50 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE NP  
7 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET NP