ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

18 - Prix : Grand Prix TV - Start List

28/08/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO
2 1 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
NP 2 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
4 3 CLOWER DU KER Stephane LANDOIS
NP 4 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO
6 5 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 6 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
8 8 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Mathieu NOIROT
NP 9 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
10 10 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
11 11 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
12 12 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
NP 13 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
14 14 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Eva CRENN
15 15 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
16 16 ETNA DES ETISSES Valery DE MENDITTE
17 17 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO
18 18 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
19 19 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
20 20 GOODPLEASURE DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
21 21 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
22 22 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX
23 23 DREAMDANCER Pierre Jean PAGES
24 24 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Terence Virgile BEAU
25 25 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
26 26 CAPRICCIO MIA Marine BERTHELOT
27 27 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
28 28 ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA Stephane LANDOIS
29 29 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
30 30 EMY DE LA VIGNE Justine CALISE
31 31 PRESTIGE DJ Z Mathieu ASSIE
32 32 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
33 33 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
34 34 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
35 35 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
36 36 NICKEL DE LA ROQUE Mathilde PINAULT
37 37 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
38 38 GALIPETTE DES FORETS Benoit ERNOULT
39 39 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
40 40 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER
NP 41 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
42 42 CHAPLIN CECE Nadja PETER STEINER
43 43 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
44 44 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
45 45 GELLA DE RIVERLAND Bruno JAZEDE
46 46 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
NP 47 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
48 48 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
NP 49 TIME OUT Terence Virgile BEAU
NP 50 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
51 51 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
52 52 DAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
53 53 CATESKO DE VRY Stephane LANDOIS
54 54 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO
55 55 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
56 56 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
NP 7 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET