ROYAN
25/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

20 - Prix : A la Semaine Prochaine - Start List

28/08/2022 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
2 92 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
3 93 ULTIME DE K'LINE Manon FAVREAU
4 1 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie CLUZES
5 2 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
6 3 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
7 4 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
8 5 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Lola GUILBON CROIX
9 6 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
10 7 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
11 8 FAN DE TOI N Sonia BENNANI
12 9 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
13 10 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
NP 11 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
15 12 GERSHWIN TAME Emma VERGES
16 13 FIRST DU LEON Melissa OKONSKI
17 14 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE
18 15 EMBRUNS DES ROCHES Mayane BRETON
19 16 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
20 17 ZIA VICTORY Cyril HERBRETEAU
21 18 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
22 19 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
23 20 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT
24 21 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
NP 22 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
26 23 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
27 24 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF
28 25 RIGOLETTO LS Nina LECQUYER
29 26 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
30 27 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT
31 28 ACAPOULCO Yann COSTE
32 29 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie PUEL
33 30 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
34 31 CERRUTI LA COUTURE Nicolas CANTELOUP
NP 32 CHIMENE M'AUREA Lou PERONNAUD
36 33 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
37 34 DILEME DU MOTET Caroline VACHER
38 35 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
39 36 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN
40 37 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
41 38 PHALLENE COPPINGER Z Lola PICAULT
NP 39 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Timeo GACHIGNARD
43 40 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
44 41 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
45 42 EMILIO DI TAI Nathan CAPDEVILLE
46 43 DAKOTA SAINT LEOMER Louis MOREIRA DASILVA
47 44 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
48 45 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
49 46-HC HIGHSTYLE RIVERLAND Alexis RIVIERE
50 47 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
51 48 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
52 49 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
53 50 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
54 51 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
55 52 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
56 53 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Yann COSTE
57 54 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie PUEL
58 55 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
59 56 FIFTY FIFTY Francois OUDART
60 57 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
61 58 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
62 59 VALKYRIE D'AUSTRAL Sixtine GIRAULT
63 60 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
64 61 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
65 62 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
66 63 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
67 64 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
68 65 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
NP 66 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
70 67 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
71 68 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
NP 69 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
73 70 URIELLE DU MOURAU Ophelie SIWIEC
74 71 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
75 72 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
76 73 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
77 74 GALL WAY Ulysse MOREIRA DASILVA
78 75 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
79 76 FLOR DE SEDA Charlotte MAZOIN
80 77 FELINE DES JONCS Marie GODELET
81 78 COTENTIN DES CLOSETS Alex MIGNOT GEISSLER
82 79 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
83 80 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
84 81 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
85 82 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU
86 83 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
87 84 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
88 85 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
NP 86 ECUME DU RIBL Axelle THIBAUD
90 87 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
91 88 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
92 89 EMPALA PIRONNIERE Baptiste NICOT
93 90 CHASUBLE DU PRELAT Penelope DEVAL