ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Résultats

02/09/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
73 ULTIM NIGHT Baptiste CAILLET 0 80.86 30.43 €
1.
2 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Eleonore FENELON 0 76.86 30.43 €
1.
4 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT 0 70.30 30.43 €
1.
8 ECLISPE DE LA BOTTE Alexis LE ROUX 0 77.31 30.43 €
1.
10 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 75.58 30.43 €
1.
12 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Baptiste CAILLET 0 78.54 30.43 €
1.
16 QUARTHAGO Z Christian WEERTS 0 83.78 30.43 €
1.
23 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Loic DURAIN 0 76.48 30.43 €
1.
28 BAMBOU D'HELBY Jean Charles BOYER 0 80.94 30.43 €
1.
31 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA 0 71.85 30.43 €
1.
32 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU 0 77.82 30.43 €
1.
38 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Baptiste CAILLET 0 78.55 30.43 €
1.
41 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY 0 78.57 30.43 €
1.
44 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND 0 75.28 30.43 €
1.
45 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Z Loic DURAIN 0 76.04 30.43 €
1.
47 BABELLE KERVEC Robin REDOLAT 0 73.50 30.43 €
1.
50 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM 0 71.48 30.43 €
1.
52 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER 0 76.96 30.43 €
1.
53 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 80.42 30.43 €
1.
54 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Romain JEANCLOS 0 79.70 30.43 €
1.
56 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE 0 77.07 30.43 €
1.
59 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 75.69 30.43 €
1.
65 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 0 77.83 30.43 €
24.
1 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN 4 78.46  
24.
3 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS 4 73.89  
24.
7 DELTA DE LOUME AA Jerome GAURIEAU 4 78.58  
24.
9 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU 4 86.74  
24.
11 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN 4 72.91  
24.
13 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON 4 76.10  
24.
14 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE 4 75.95  
24.
18 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND 4 86.99  
24.
20 FEROX DE LEVAUX Romain JEANCLOS 4 78.86  
24.
21 URAKINE D'IVRAIE Jean Philippe SICHERE 4 73.94  
24.
22 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 4 70.51  
24.
26 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 70.59  
24.
30 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD 4 68.40  
24.
33 FOREVER DU TER Alexis LE ROUX 4 81.26  
24.
34 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU 4 75.81  
24.
39 CASSIOPEE D'AMKO Z Goulven CHARON 4 78.96  
24.
40 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 4 70.63  
24.
49 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 4 72.15  
24.
55 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 4 75.59  
24.
57 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 69.77  
24.
58 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME 4 73.14  
24.
62 PETER PAN DE L'AZEROU Baptiste CAILLET 4 78.93  
24.
69 GALEA DE L'AER Anthony LE ROUX 4 77.51  
24.
70 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT 4 75.53  
48.
6 DORA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN 8 71.77  
48.
15 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY 8 78.58  
48.
17 GIVE ME TIME Sebastien CARRALOT 8 78.95  
48.
35 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI 8 83.97  
48.
37 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Romain JEANCLOS 8 80.26  
48.
51 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR 8 72.69  
48.
64 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 8 70.94  
48.
66 CYBELLE DES CHAUMES Charline MARTIN 8 75.20  
48.
67 FIRINA BASTERS Loic DURAIN 8 74.28  
57.
60 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 9 106.96  
58.
48 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Carla COLLEN 10 95.42  
59.
25 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 11 97.47  
60.
68 ESPOIR DU CAUSSE Nicolas SERS 12 101.06  
60.
71 GRAND HUIT Romain JEANCLOS 12 77.19  
62.
72 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE 14 94.92  
63.
43 GATSBY D'EPIC Lea BERTAUD 16 72.00  
64.
46 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES 19 99.97  
65.
29 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 23 97.99  
19 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE EL  
42 DEEP BLUE SEA William FETTER EL  
74 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER AB  
24 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN AB  
5 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT NP  
27 HORPLEASURE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE NP  
36 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN NP  
61 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN NP  
63 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP