ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

02/09/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 ULTIM NIGHT Baptiste CAILLET
2 74 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
3 1 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN
4 2 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Eleonore FENELON
5 3 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS
6 4 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
NP 5 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT
8 6 DORA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
9 7 DELTA DE LOUME AA Jerome GAURIEAU
10 8 ECLISPE DE LA BOTTE Alexis LE ROUX
11 9 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
12 10 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
13 11 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
14 12 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Baptiste CAILLET
15 13 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON
16 14 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE
17 15 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
18 16 QUARTHAGO Z Christian WEERTS
19 17 GIVE ME TIME Sebastien CARRALOT
20 18 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
21 19 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
22 20 FEROX DE LEVAUX Romain JEANCLOS
23 21 URAKINE D'IVRAIE Jean Philippe SICHERE
24 22 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
25 23 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Loic DURAIN
26 24 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
27 25 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
28 26 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
NP 27 HORPLEASURE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE
30 28 BAMBOU D'HELBY Jean Charles BOYER
31 29 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
32 30 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
33 31 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
34 32 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU
35 33 FOREVER DU TER Alexis LE ROUX
36 34 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU
37 35 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI
NP 36 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN
39 37 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Romain JEANCLOS
40 38 FOLISTOIRE DE LABARDE Baptiste CAILLET
41 39 CASSIOPEE D'AMKO Z Goulven CHARON
42 40 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
43 41 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
44 42 DEEP BLUE SEA William FETTER
45 43 GATSBY D'EPIC Lea BERTAUD
46 44 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
47 45 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Z Loic DURAIN
48 46 GANDALF TEMPLIERS Pierre Jean PAGES
49 47 BABELLE KERVEC Robin REDOLAT
50 48 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Carla COLLEN
51 49 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
52 50 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
53 51 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR
54 52 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER
55 53 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
56 54 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Romain JEANCLOS
57 55 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
58 56 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
59 57 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
60 58 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
61 59 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
62 60 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
NP 61 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
64 62 PETER PAN DE L'AZEROU Baptiste CAILLET
NP 63 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
66 64 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
67 65 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
68 66 CYBELLE DES CHAUMES Charline MARTIN
69 67 FIRINA BASTERS Loic DURAIN
70 68 ESPOIR DU CAUSSE Nicolas SERS
71 69 GALEA DE L'AER Anthony LE ROUX
72 70 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
73 71 GRAND HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
74 72 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE