ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

8 - Prix : Equi Plus Sols Equestre - Start List

02/09/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
2 46 BE A QUEEN Quentin CLERISSY
3 47 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
4 1 DALBIA Nicolas SERS
5 2 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
6 3 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
7 4 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
8 5 LIMBO VAN HET VENUSHOF Christian WEERTS
9 6 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC
10 7 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Clovis DEBEVE
11 8 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
12 9 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
13 10 FAUST DE TALMA Valentin PARIZOT
14 11 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
15 12 DREAM DU REVERSEY Pierre Jean PAGES
16 13 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS
17 14 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ
18 15 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
19 16 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
20 17 SCAREFACE DE MARS Maxence BRAULT
21 18 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
22 19 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
23 20 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN
24 21 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
25 22 DARLANY DU BOIS Sebastien BOURLOT
26 23 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
27 24 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
28 25 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
29 26 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
30 27 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
31 28 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET
32 29 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
33 30 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
34 31 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
35 32 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
36 33 CAGIR LANOUE Emilie CORREDERA
37 34 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
38 35 DEMONE DE TALMA Valentin PARIZOT
39 36 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
40 37 DREAMDANCER Pierre Jean PAGES
41 38 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
42 39 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
43 40 EMMA ROSE DES CHAUMES Alexis LE ROUX
44 41 DIANE DU ROCH Nicolas SERS
45 42 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
46 43 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE
47 44 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE