ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

9 - Prix : Judith'Art Photographe - Start List

02/09/2022 - 15:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 CORSAIR Dominique FERCHAUD
2 1 DELTA D'ERIADOR Charlotte AUDA
3 2 FAR WEST DES ILES Julien RAZAT
4 3 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
5 4 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
6 5 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
7 6 DAISUKE TAN Cecile PERRILLAT
8 7 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
NP 8 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND
10 9 CERES DE VILLEME Morgane REVERCHON BILLOT
11 10 TARNAC Oceane MOSSION
12 11 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
13 12 UPPERCUT DE PRIM' Philippe BRUAND
14 13 FICRINE DE LOUME Lea BONNAUD
15 14 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
16 15 EARLY STAR DU PIN Marie BALANDIER
NP 16 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
18 17 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
19 18 ERA DES AILES Lauriane LALOIX
20 19 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
21 20 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
NP 21 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
NP 22 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
24 23-HC GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Audrey RADET COUDRET
25 24 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
26 25 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
27 26 ENIGMA Claire VINAY
28 27 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
29 28 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX
30 29 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
31 30 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 31 ULTIME DE K'LINE Manon FAVREAU
33 32 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
34 33 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
35 34 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE
36 35 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
37 36 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
38 37 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER
39 38 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Christophe GACHINOIS
40 39 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
NP 40 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
42 41 DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC Aurelie GIRARD
43 42 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
44 43 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
45 44 GIVE ME DE TUS Romane VERGNAUD
46 45 ESPERANTO LILI Elodie LECLERCQ
47 46-HC BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN
48 47 FARA MOUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
49 48 ECLAT DE LA ROQUE Zoe FARIN
50 49 ANGEL FLY DE KERAUDE Lea BONON
51 50 MACHO Lilou CHEYPE
52 51 DEXTER DE GAMMA Juliette ROUILLARD
53 52 ABI LYLOU D'OROUX Jonathan BRY
54 53 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
55 54 FOHLENPRAMIE Gaetan CALVIER
56 55 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
NP 56 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
58 57 EOSRODODACTYLOS SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
59 58 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
60 59 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
61 60 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
62 61 SURPRISE DE SAINVAL Jacques DUPEUX
63 62 CAMPINO CAK Laurine CARRE
64 63 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER
65 64 EDDY D'UHART AA Cecile PIC
66 65 URANIE DU TREFLE Nina SABOURIN
67 66 FAUST DE MARS Robin REDOLAT
68 67 GORDON DU SARTIAU Marie FONTAN DUCOS
69 68 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
70 69 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Marie Line BALSAN
71 70 DIVINO DE BACON Johanna PICCIOLI
72 71 DOUBLE JEU DES VASEIX Olivia DA SILVA
73 72 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET
NP 73 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
75 74 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
NP 75 ALIAS ROYALE Alix MECHIN
77 76-HC DALIX D'AUNIS Eleonore FENELON
78 77 ANGOT DES SIX MONTS Tatiana LOUBOUTIN