ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

11 - Prix : Univers Remorque - Résultats

03/09/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
33 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 37.28 300.00 €
2.
29 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON 0 37.94 228.00 €
3.
25 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 38.00 180.00 €
4.
46 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 38.40 144.00 €
5.
43 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD 0 38.83 120.00 €
6.
10 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX 0 39.33 96.00 €
7.
45 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR 0 39.57 72.00 €
8.
28 EMMA ROSE DES CHAUMES Alexis LE ROUX 0 40.02 60.00 €
9.
35 FRENESIE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 40.05 48.00 €
10.
1 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS 0 40.07 48.00 €
11.
40 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 0 40.43 48.00 €
12.
36 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA 0 40.67 48.00 €
13.
11 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ 0 41.20  
14.
42 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Eleonore FENELON 0 41.75  
14.
44 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 0 41.75  
16.
47 QUARTHAGO Z Christian WEERTS 0 42.20  
17.
2 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI 0 43.99  
18.
30 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Romain JEANCLOS 0 44.02  
19.
3 FOREVER DU TER Alexis LE ROUX 0 44.03  
20.
24 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 0 44.23  
21.
16 FROU FROU VIDI GAVOT Robin REDOLAT 0 47.13  
22.
12 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD 4 35.20  
23.
38 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 36.27  
24.
6 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET 4 38.63  
25.
49 CALCULTA DE BRAN Julien MASSIAS 4 40.27  
26.
31 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Anne VANET 4 40.30  
27.
7 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 4 41.26  
28.
34 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL 4 41.43  
29.
21 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN 4 41.53  
30.
41 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET 4 42.70  
31.
22 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT 4 42.71  
32.
13 GATSBY D'EPIC Lea BERTAUD 4 43.64  
33.
27 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE 4 44.12  
34.
9 GARCON MANQUE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL 4 46.18  
35.
32 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE 6 61.98  
36.
48 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 7 65.51  
37.
39 BAMBOU D'HELBY Jean Charles BOYER 8 41.94  
38.
8 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 43.37  
39.
26 CYBELLE DES CHAUMES Charline MARTIN 8 44.07  
40.
17 DORA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN 8 44.11  
41.
18 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 12 44.26  
42.
19 PETER PAN DE L'AZEROU Baptiste CAILLET 20 54.86  
43.
5 FEROX DE LEVAUX Romain JEANCLOS 28 70.87  
4 CASSIOPEE D'AMKO Z Goulven CHARON AB  
14 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE AB  
20 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET AB  
23 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA NP  
37 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
15 HUMPHREY Manolis DUBOURG NP