ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

14 - Prix : Sellerie Remy Duchesne - Résultats

03/09/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 100
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
95 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE 0 56.45 150.00 €
2.
83 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU 0 58.50 114.00 €
3.
56 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD 0 58.59 90.00 €
4.
91 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN 0 58.62 72.00 €
5.
24 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE 0 60.08 60.00 €
6.
53 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Manon IUNDT 0 60.98 48.00 €
7.
76 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 0 61.09 36.00 €
8.
40 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND 0 61.41 30.00 €
9.
50 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI 0 61.59 24.00 €
10.
69 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT 0 63.78 24.00 €
11.
17 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU 0 63.85 24.00 €
12.
44 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT 0 64.75 24.00 €
13.
36 GERIENA Cedric MARS 0 65.00 24.00 €
14.
94 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU 0 65.77 24.00 €
15.
59 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 0 65.97 24.00 €
16.
13 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU 0 66.22 24.00 €
17.
54 DOLON DE FLEYRES Adele MARTIN 0 66.39 24.00 €
18.
10 ESQUISS Pierre Jean PAGES 0 67.26 24.00 €
19.
5 ELKAN DES EGLANTINES Charles HARDY 0 67.35 24.00 €
20.
25 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 0 67.98 24.00 €
21.
85 ERA DES AILES Lauriane LALOIX 0 69.12 24.00 €
22.
90 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD 0 70.49 24.00 €
23.
80 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE 0 72.56 24.00 €
24.
78 CHICAGO DU PIN Z Benjamin GRANDVALET 0 76.55  
25.
61 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Marie Line BALSAN 0 78.69  
26.
9 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 4 59.08  
27.
62 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 59.66  
28.
81 ECLISPE DE LA BOTTE Alexis LE ROUX 4 60.31  
29.
67 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON 4 60.75  
30.
7 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON 4 62.17  
31.
79 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM 4 62.21  
32.
43 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 4 62.37  
33.
47 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 4 62.99  
34.
60 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD 4 63.75  
35.
33 APPLEJACK BOY Julien RAZAT 4 64.18  
36.
46 BE SUPREME DE GAMMA Laurence CARTERON 4 64.47  
37.
49 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT 4 64.66  
38.
58 FAR WEST DES ILES Julien RAZAT 4 65.42  
39.
63 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET 4 65.87  
40.
87 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR 4 66.78  
41.
2 GORDON DU SARTIAU Marie FONTAN DUCOS 4 66.79  
42.
51 TARNAC Oceane MOSSION 4 67.23  
43.
88 PRINCE Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT 4 67.36  
44.
23 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD 4 67.48  
45.
77 FALONE VIX Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 4 69.31  
46.
19 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN 4 69.53  
47.
20 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Alix CAILLOT 4 70.79  
48.
55 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Lise GAURIEAU 4 72.83  
49.
4 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND 4 76.57  
50.
99 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Carla COLLEN 4 81.56  
51.
92 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN 4 82.44  
52.
64 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND 4 83.57  
53.
31 DEXTER DE GAMMA Juliette ROUILLARD 6 90.25  
54.
93 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU 7 94.30  
55.
71 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO 8 60.94  
56.
8 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 8 63.60  
57.
15 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD 8 64.21  
58.
89 DELTA D'ERIADOR Charlotte AUDA 8 64.27  
59.
52 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL 8 64.47  
60.
41 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 8 66.40  
61.
42 ANGOT DES SIX MONTS Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 8 66.54  
62.
37 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 8 66.80  
63.
82 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 8 67.31  
64.
22 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD 8 67.93  
65.
1 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER 8 68.02  
66.
48 FARA MOUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS 8 70.15  
67.
16 AL CAPONE Fanny DELGAMBE 8 71.39  
68.
97 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER 8 74.14  
69.
57 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 8 74.68  
70.
32 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 8 83.45  
71.
28 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 12 58.09  
72.
68 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY 12 63.83  
73.
96 PAULO VAN HD Alexandra BERNARD LAROCHE 12 63.84  
74.
35 FRIEND DE CHOISEL Faustin GONNORD 12 65.52  
75.
30 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU 12 68.12  
76.
29 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Adele MARTIN 12 68.80  
77.
34 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 12 71.30  
78.
14 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER 12 72.82  
79.
73 FOHLENPRAMIE Gaetan CALVIER 12 72.91  
80.
72 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL 12 75.08  
81.
65 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN 12 98.57  
82.
100 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN 14 107.85  
83.
38 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER 16 69.41  
84.
45 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU 16 76.47  
85.
66 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET 26 109.43  
12 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY EL  
18 HERO TW David DETOUR EL  
21 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART EL  
86 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER EL  
39 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD AB  
74 VOUS Marie DUFOUR AB  
3 BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN NP  
6 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT NP  
11 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE NP  
26 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC NP  
27 COSMIC PARADISE Pierre Louis THERON NP  
70 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH NP  
75 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX NP  
84 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE NP  
98-HC BRUME DES CIBAUDES Jonathan MATHE 0 78.45