ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

14 - Prix : Sellerie Remy Duchesne - Start List

03/09/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN
2 92 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
3 93 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
4 94 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU
5 95 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
6 96 PAULO VAN HD Alexandra BERNARD LAROCHE
7 97 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER
9 99 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Carla COLLEN
10 100 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
11 1 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
12 2 GORDON DU SARTIAU Marie FONTAN DUCOS
NP 3 BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN
14 4 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND
15 5 ELKAN DES EGLANTINES Charles HARDY
NP 6 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
17 7 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
18 8 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
19 9 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
20 10 ESQUISS Pierre Jean PAGES
NP 11 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
22 12 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
23 13 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
24 14 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
25 15 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
26 16 AL CAPONE Fanny DELGAMBE
27 17 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
28 18 HERO TW David DETOUR
29 19 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
30 20 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Alix CAILLOT
31 21 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART
32 22 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD
33 23 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD
34 24 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
35 25 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
NP 26 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
NP 27 COSMIC PARADISE Pierre Louis THERON
38 28 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
39 29 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Adele MARTIN
40 30 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU
41 31 DEXTER DE GAMMA Juliette ROUILLARD
42 32 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
43 33 APPLEJACK BOY Julien RAZAT
44 34 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
45 35 FRIEND DE CHOISEL Faustin GONNORD
46 36 GERIENA Cedric MARS
47 37 EVER ONE D'AMOUROUX Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
48 38 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER
49 39 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
50 40 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
51 41 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
52 42 ANGOT DES SIX MONTS Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
53 43 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
54 44 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
55 45 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
56 46 BE SUPREME DE GAMMA Laurence CARTERON
57 47 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
58 48 FARA MOUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS
59 49 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
60 50 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
61 51 TARNAC Oceane MOSSION
62 52 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
63 53 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Manon IUNDT
64 54 DOLON DE FLEYRES Adele MARTIN
65 55 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Lise GAURIEAU
66 56 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
67 57 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
68 58 FAR WEST DES ILES Julien RAZAT
69 59 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
70 60 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD
71 61 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Marie Line BALSAN
72 62 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
73 63 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
74 64 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
75 65 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
76 66 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
77 67 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
78 68 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
79 69 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT
NP 70 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
81 71 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
82 72 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
83 73 FOHLENPRAMIE Gaetan CALVIER
84 74 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
NP 75 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
86 76 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
87 77 FALONE VIX Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
88 78 CHICAGO DU PIN Z Benjamin GRANDVALET
89 79 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
90 80 ESPRIT DE FONTENILLE Clara MONZAT MARCHE
91 81 ECLISPE DE LA BOTTE Alexis LE ROUX
92 82 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
93 83 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
NP 84 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
95 85 ERA DES AILES Lauriane LALOIX
96 86 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
97 87 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR
98 88 PRINCE Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
99 89 DELTA D'ERIADOR Charlotte AUDA
100 90 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
101 98-HC BRUME DES CIBAUDES Jonathan MATHE