ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

15 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

03/09/2022 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DYNAMISER Lisa MOUSSERION
2 62 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Z Patrick THIRIEZ
3 63 BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN
4 64 EDEN ROUGE BOIS Audrey RADET COUDRET
5 65 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
6 66 SAPHIR DE JULYS Marie Pia FABRE
7 67 COSMIC PARADISE Pierre Louis THERON
8 68 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
9 69 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
10 70 ULTIME DE K'LINE Claire DRAPEAUD
11 71 IMBRUNDODAS CAVALCADE Elia KALMOUNI
12 72 ELSINOE D'ETOILE Laura LLORET
13 1 FICRINE DE LOUME Lea BONNAUD
14 2 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
15 3 ECLAT DE LA ROQUE Zoe FARIN
16 4 SHERMAN Helene BOURDY
17 5 FRENCH KISS DU KIFF Alexandre ROUSSEAU
18 6 FOLIE DOUCE DES ILES Roxane CAZIMAJOU
19 7 GIGONDAS A BORD Melodie ROBIN
20 8 DARC KNIGHT Lynde JONKER
21 9 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
22 10 DALIX D'AUNIS Eleonore FENELON
23 11 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
24 12 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
25 13 TESS DE KERGANE Maud FERRY
26 14 COSMOS DE LAUME Romane ENAUX
27 15 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Audrey RADET COUDRET
28 16 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
29 17 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Celine RANGER
30 19 VALYEVRE DE GANI Ludivine CIFRE GUILLOU
31 20 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
32 21 URANIE DU TREFLE Nina SABOURIN
33 22 BEN DE TEN Aurelie GIRARD
34 23 ULTRA CHIC DE CLEM Lise SAINT GERMAIN
35 24 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
36 25 IXTREME DE LOGERIE AA Ines RONGIERAS MARSAUD
37 26 ANGEL FLY DE KERAUDE Lea BONON
38 27 HERMOSA DE LA ROSIERE Bastien GILARD
39 28 HATTATURK DE HUS Emilien VIRANTIN
40 29 ULYSSE DE LIVRE Louise RIZZOLLO
41 30 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
42 31 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Solene BEAU
43 32 UNIQUE DES SAULES Lola CARRE
44 33 EARLY STAR DU PIN Marie BALANDIER
45 34 FAIRPLAY DE LA FOSSE Marjorie BIFFIGER
46 35 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE
47 36 UNIQUE SURPRISE Amandine DENIS
48 37 IZGOOD DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
49 38 GRANOLA DU MARAIS Laura LLORET
50 39 TULIPE DES TOUCHES Mickael DAUNIS
51 40 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN
52 41 DIANE DE CHANEDIERE Laurence CARTERON
53 42 HARPISTE DU PETITVAL Elise PONS
54 43 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
NP 44 SYAM DE PRECHAT Xavier GRUEL VILLENEUVE
56 45 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
57 46 DOUBLE JEU DES VASEIX Olivia DA SILVA
58 47 HASARD DU DEES Clemence FAUVELET
59 48 GECKO Charline DUREYSSEIX
NP 49 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND
61 50 QUAPRICE DES COMBES Caroline GUERIN
62 51 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
63 52 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
64 53 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
65 54 FANATIC DE MORCE Giovany DALLA VERDE
66 55 ROMANCE DE LOGERIE Chloe YON
67 56 POLGA DE LAZEROU Z Baptiste CAILLET
68 57 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Delphine SANCHEZ
69 58 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
70 59 LORD LANCELOT Sara CHAOUI
71 60 CAMPINO CAK Amandine ILLIAQUER
NP 18 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER