ROYAN
01/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

17 - Prix :Grand Prix TV - Résultats

04/09/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
38 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 0 36.68 200.00 €
2.
11 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Manon IUNDT 0 39.03 152.00 €
3.
32 FOREVER DU TER Alexis LE ROUX 0 39.81 120.00 €
4.
21 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 40.08 96.00 €
5.
34 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON 0 41.09 80.00 €
6.
48 BABELLE KERVEC Robin REDOLAT 0 41.52 64.00 €
7.
53 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 0 41.96 48.00 €
8.
43 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD 0 42.12 40.00 €
9.
17 ANGOT DES SIX MONTS Tatiana LOUBOUTIN 0 42.75 32.00 €
10.
12 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM 0 43.08 32.00 €
11.
7 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT 0 43.70 32.00 €
12.
31 APPLEJACK BOY Julien RAZAT 0 45.30 32.00 €
13.
33 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Lise GAURIEAU 0 46.27 32.00 €
14.
9 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER 0 47.53  
15.
28 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND 0 47.55  
16.
52 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD 0 47.74  
17.
37 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Anne Sandra PINARD 0 48.28  
18.
35 FALONE VIX Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 0 49.16  
19.
45 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Boris RAYMOND 0 51.24  
20.
23 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER 4 36.04  
21.
39 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE 4 39.28  
22.
10 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 39.46  
23.
59 DIVINE DE LAUJAC marie-christine CIZERON 4 39.79  
24.
30 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN 4 40.06  
25.
27 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE 4 41.20  
26.
44 BONTROE DU FIEF Emilie FOURNIER 4 42.12  
27.
42 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 4 43.70  
28.
54 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY 4 43.71  
29.
13 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 4 44.71  
30.
26 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD 4 44.84  
31.
25 BE SUPREME DE GAMMA Laurence CARTERON 4 45.51  
32.
49 GALEA DE L'AER Anthony LE ROUX 4 50.14  
33.
14 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL 4 53.40  
34.
40 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 6 59.32  
35.
41 CYBELLE DES CHAUMES Charline MARTIN 8 42.20  
36.
22 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN 8 42.47  
37.
29 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY 8 42.61  
38.
58 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU 8 44.48  
39.
56 FAR WEST DES ILES Julien RAZAT 8 45.25  
40.
51 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN 8 45.50  
41.
36 AL CAPONE Fanny DELGAMBE 8 45.59  
42.
15 DEXTER DE GAMMA Juliette ROUILLARD 8 46.53  
43.
4 CHICAGO DU PIN Z Benjamin GRANDVALET 8 48.91  
44.
61 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT 10 60.57  
45.
47 FARA MOUCHE Mathilde CODDERENS 12 49.63  
46.
2 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 16 46.90  
47.
3 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 16 48.58  
48.
18 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN 22 76.47  
55 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN AB  
57 ECLISPE DE LA BOTTE Alexis LE ROUX AB  
1 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD NP  
5 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT NP  
6 VIC DES BRULINS David LAMARGUE NP  
8 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA NP  
16 HERO TW Carla RONDEAUX NP  
19 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Vanille GRAMONT NP  
20 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE NP  
24 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
46 ALIAS ROYALE Alix MECHIN NP  
50 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN NP  
60 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH NP