ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

03/11/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BLEU NOIR DE BUISSY Johana JABLY
2 2 FOU D'AMOUR DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
3 3 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
4 4 HORS DEPRIX DU BARDET Eric SEROUDE
5 5 AFFAIRE A SUIVRE Mathieu BONNET
6 6 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
7 7 ASTREE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
8 8 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS
9 9 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
NP 10 BILINKA QK Melanie TRAVERSE
11 11 GRETA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
12 12 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
13 13 EGERIE DE RAVEL Valery DE MENDITTE
14 14 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Thibault TARDIEUX
15 15 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
NP 16 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
17 17 GUAPA DES COURS David MOMMOLIN
18 18 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
19 19 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 20 GESS DU MONTEIL Corinne PEYRON
21 21 EBBUS KNIGHT Remy D AMBROSO
22 22 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
23 23 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Nathalie DIJOLS
24 24 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
25 25 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
26 26 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
27 27 GARRY Loic DURAIN
28 28 HERMINE DE LA FOSSE Laurence KAUFFMANN
29 29 HERMES DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
30 30 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Mathieu BONNET
31 31 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
32 32 JAVA BLUE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
33 33 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
34 34 FIDELE DU PRELAT Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
NP 35 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE
36 36 GIULIETTA DU TER Johannes COIGNOUX
37 37 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
38 38 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Valery DE MENDITTE
39 39 GAZELLE DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
40 40 HERMES CHAPOTIERE Jean Charles BOYER
41 41 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
42 42 DALIX D'AUNIS Eleonore FENELON
43 43 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
44 44 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
45 45 EOLE DE ROULARD Mareva PARRAIN
NP 46 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
47 47 HARVARD UN PRINCE Francois MARCAIS
48 48 EMILIO GALANT Melanie GIDE
49 49 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
50 50 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT
51 51 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
52 52 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
53 53 GHOST DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
54 54 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
NP 55 ARMELINE DU CHENE Jonathan MARBAN
56 56 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE
57 57 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
58 58 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
59 59 KINGSTON DE RASE GVH Z Pierre LENROUILLY
60 60 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
61 61 CATARINA DE RIVERLAND Emma KLOPSTEIN
62 62 GALANT D'AVRIL Juliette CHASSAGNE
63 63 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
64 64 GRANIT DE MAZIN Jonathan MATHE
65 65 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
66 66 EYE SHADOW Guillaume BERMEJO
67 67 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
68 68 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
69 69 BOND DU GRAND MONDON Morgane BECAT
70 70 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
71 71 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
72 72 GIVE ME TIME Sebastien CARRALOT
73 73 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sebastien CARRALOT
74 74 EDUARD Sebastien CARRALOT
75 75 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
76 76 LENNON H Charlotte LUCEYRAN
77 77 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO