ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

03/11/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
24 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 33.38 625.00 €
2.
14 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 34.16 475.00 €
3.
53 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 34.38 375.00 €
4.
22 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 0 34.44 300.00 €
5.
29 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS 0 34.89 250.00 €
6.
19 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX 0 34.94 200.00 €
7.
62 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX 0 35.30 150.00 €
8.
56 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 0 36.00 125.00 €
9.
15 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 0 36.16 100.00 €
9.
42 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER 0 36.16 100.00 €
11.
57 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO 0 36.71 100.00 €
12.
26 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 37.28 100.00 €
13.
55 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 37.44 100.00 €
14.
37 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 0 37.47 100.00 €
15.
31 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 37.49 100.00 €
16.
39 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR 0 38.70  
17.
12 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE 0 39.12  
18.
1 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 0 39.43  
19.
20 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 39.61  
20.
11 DONJA Quentin PONCELET 0 39.65  
21.
33 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 0 39.72  
22.
7 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 0 40.05  
23.
59 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 0 40.13  
24.
36 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ 0 40.30  
25.
51 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 40.68  
26.
28 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 42.29  
27.
8 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP 0 46.01  
28.
50 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO 4 33.08  
29.
49 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 35.23  
30.
40 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 37.20  
31.
34 EARLINE D'ENGANDOU Laurent LE VOT 4 37.68  
32.
16 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE 4 39.51  
33.
43 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS 4 40.31  
34.
25 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO 4 40.35  
35.
2 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN 4 42.16  
36.
3 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 4 42.75  
37.
44 AVORIAZ DE SAINT FRAY Thibault TARDIEUX 4 42.80  
38.
4 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS 4 46.09  
39.
32 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE 4 47.01  
40.
41 FOL EPI D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE 4 50.46  
41.
6 CORELIEN Eleonore FENELON 4 51.69  
42.
17 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER 5 44.79  
43.
18 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS 8 35.36  
44.
54 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS 8 39.11  
45.
61 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN 8 41.35  
46.
10 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER 8 42.23  
47.
58 A NOS AMOURS Guillaume FRADET 8 43.38  
48.
47 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 9 55.06  
49.
13 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE 12 43.96  
50.
23 BALZAC DE SAON Bertrand CLOT 12 44.06  
51.
52 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Anne VANET 12 51.68  
52.
35 BALKAN DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ 15 43.17  
53.
30 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI 17 85.11  
54.
9 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE 30 45.52  
5 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI AB  
27 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET AB  
38 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT AB  
45 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET AB  
48 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT AB  
60 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN AB  
21 VELEDA Axel NAROLLES NP  
46 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Axel NAROLLES NP