ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

03/11/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX
2 1 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
3 2 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN
4 3 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
5 4 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS
6 5 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
7 6 CORELIEN Eleonore FENELON
8 7 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
9 8 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP
10 9 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
11 10 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
12 11 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
13 12 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE
14 13 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
15 14 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
16 15 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
17 16 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
18 17 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER
19 18 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS
20 19 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
21 20 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 21 VELEDA Axel NAROLLES
23 22 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
24 23 BALZAC DE SAON Bertrand CLOT
25 24 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
26 25 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
27 26 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
28 27 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
29 28 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
30 29 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS
31 30 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI
32 31 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
33 32 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
34 33 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
35 34 EARLINE D'ENGANDOU Laurent LE VOT
36 35 BALKAN DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ
37 36 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
38 37 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
39 38 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
40 39 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
41 40 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
42 41 FOL EPI D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
43 42 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
44 43 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS
45 44 AVORIAZ DE SAINT FRAY Thibault TARDIEUX
46 45 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 46 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Axel NAROLLES
48 47 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
49 48 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
50 49 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
51 50 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO
52 51 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
53 52 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Anne VANET
54 53 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
55 54 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS
56 55 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
57 56 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
58 57 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
59 58 A NOS AMOURS Guillaume FRADET
60 59 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
61 60 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
62 61 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN