ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

03/11/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
20 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN 0 28.87 112.50 €
2.
38 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE 0 29.00 85.50 €
3.
57 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 0 29.35 67.50 €
4.
39 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON 0 30.28 54.00 €
5.
59 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Aurelie BERNA 0 30.60 45.00 €
6.
23 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE 0 30.77 36.00 €
7.
67 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 0 30.86 27.00 €
8.
9 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE 0 31.28 22.50 €
9.
79 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Laurine CARRE 0 31.63 18.00 €
10.
46 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 0 31.80 18.00 €
11.
8 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL 0 31.95 18.00 €
12.
4 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET 0 32.51 18.00 €
13.
71 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Antonin DARTOUT 0 32.59 18.00 €
14.
13 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX 0 32.64 18.00 €
15.
58 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE 0 32.70 18.00 €
16.
26 DALIKAN Colline PICKHAHN 0 33.67 18.00 €
17.
17 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET 0 34.03 18.00 €
18.
48 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD 0 34.20 18.00 €
19.
7 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE 0 34.22 18.00 €
20.
73 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON 0 34.30 18.00 €
21.
75 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT 0 34.75  
22.
62 GIGONDAS A BORD Melodie ROBIN 0 37.42  
23.
12 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Lena DAUNES 0 37.61  
24.
32 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 4 29.48  
25.
69 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE 4 30.82  
26.
49 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX 4 30.96  
27.
2 UNIQUE DES SAULES Lola CARRE 4 31.73  
28.
34 ULSTAR DES PLAINES Aurelie BERNA 4 32.34  
29.
11 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT 4 33.15  
30.
15 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE 4 33.26  
31.
24 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR 4 33.33  
32.
81 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY 4 33.96  
33.
29 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT 4 34.35  
34.
53 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN 4 34.60  
35.
18 DANA Monique BAILLY 4 35.03  
36.
72 AUDANUM DE GRANGUES Romain CHABRIE 4 35.15  
37.
45 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND 4 35.17  
38.
30 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN 4 35.40  
39.
64 CAMPINO CAK Amandine ILLIAQUER 4 35.71  
40.
35 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 4 35.85  
41.
40 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC 4 35.88  
42.
74 DEUX SAISONS Marie Florence GRATADOUR 4 37.64  
43.
50 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ 4 38.46  
44.
66 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT 5 35.29  
45.
52 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU 6 44.45  
46.
83 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES 6 46.97  
47.
37 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD 7 36.54  
48.
63 FLEUR D'ELPEGERE Josephine BRUNET 8 30.29  
49.
65 GALANTE D'ELPEGERE AA Lise GRAVERON 8 32.52  
50.
55 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET 8 33.28  
51.
19 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE 8 33.86  
52.
27 GASPAR DE ROULARD Emma KLOPSTEIN 8 34.64  
53.
3 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON 8 34.89  
54.
60 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS 8 35.99  
55.
54 FANTASTIQUE DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ 8 36.55  
56.
61 LARYERE C Delphine BLAISE 8 37.23  
57.
33 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE 8 37.47  
58.
42 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Vanille GRAMONT 8 37.88  
59.
14 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU 8 38.10  
60.
44 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN 8 39.74  
61.
16 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU 9 40.45  
62.
25 GRANTORINO DES TEPPES Aurelia STOFFAES 9 40.66  
63.
78 FRENCH KISS DU KIFF Alexandre ROUSSEAU 9 41.91  
64.
80 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Lauriane LALOIX 9 43.46  
65.
51 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON 10 37.12  
66.
5 ENIGMA DE COAT LOCH Marie BOUHIER 12 32.68  
67.
6 VERMEIL ANDALOU Agathe CHECCHI VILPOUX 12 38.56  
68.
68 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Solene BEAU 13 43.82  
69.
70 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO 16 34.30  
70.
76 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI 16 37.29  
71.
21 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS 21 60.11  
72.
22 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS 24 38.30  
73.
82 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY 32 59.73  
47 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT EL  
77 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN EL  
28 CALINKA DE LAREYRE Sandrine BOUTANNE NP  
31 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU NP  
36 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE NP  
43 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Cecilia BLUM NP  
56 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU NP  
1-HC FERYA DES EDENES Frederic PLANSONT 0 35.18  
10-HC EMPALA PIRONNIERE Eduardo BLANCO 5 40.11  
41-HC GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO 5 41.62