ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

03/11/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1-HC FERYA DES EDENES Frederic PLANSONT
2 2 UNIQUE DES SAULES Lola CARRE
3 3 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
4 4 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
5 5 ENIGMA DE COAT LOCH Marie BOUHIER
6 6 VERMEIL ANDALOU Agathe CHECCHI VILPOUX
7 7 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE
8 8 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
9 9 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
10 10-HC EMPALA PIRONNIERE Eduardo BLANCO
11 11 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
12 12 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Lena DAUNES
13 13 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
14 14 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
15 15 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
16 16 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
17 17 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET
18 18 DANA Monique BAILLY
19 19 EVASION DES GRELES Nelly GILLARDIE
20 20 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
21 21 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
22 22 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
23 23 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
24 24 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR
25 25 GRANTORINO DES TEPPES Aurelia STOFFAES
26 26 DALIKAN Colline PICKHAHN
27 27 GASPAR DE ROULARD Emma KLOPSTEIN
NP 28 CALINKA DE LAREYRE Sandrine BOUTANNE
29 29 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
30 30 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
NP 31 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
32 32 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
33 33 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
34 34 ULSTAR DES PLAINES Aurelie BERNA
35 35 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
NP 36 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE
37 37 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
38 38 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
39 39 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
40 40 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
41 41-HC GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
42 42 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Vanille GRAMONT
NP 43 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Cecilia BLUM
44 44 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
45 45 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND
46 46 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
47 47 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
48 48 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
49 49 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
50 50 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
51 51 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON
52 52 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
53 53 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
54 54 FANTASTIQUE DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ
55 55 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
NP 56 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU
57 57 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
58 58 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
59 59 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Aurelie BERNA
60 60 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
61 61 LARYERE C Delphine BLAISE
62 62 GIGONDAS A BORD Melodie ROBIN
63 63 FLEUR D'ELPEGERE Josephine BRUNET
64 64 CAMPINO CAK Amandine ILLIAQUER
65 65 GALANTE D'ELPEGERE AA Lise GRAVERON
66 66 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT
67 67 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
68 68 CASINO MURY MARAIS Z Solene BEAU
69 69 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE
70 70 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
71 71 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Antonin DARTOUT
72 72 AUDANUM DE GRANGUES Romain CHABRIE
73 73 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
74 74 DEUX SAISONS Marie Florence GRATADOUR
75 75 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT
76 76 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
77 77 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
78 78 FRENCH KISS DU KIFF Alexandre ROUSSEAU
79 79 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Laurine CARRE
80 80 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Lauriane LALOIX
81 81 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
82 82 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
83 83 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES