ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

03/11/2022 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GRANDE DAME NAT Emmanuelle RENOU
2 2 BARCELONA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
3 3 EDEN ROUGE BOIS Laura DECOU
4 4 FLORIDE D'IVRAIE Nathalie DIJOLS
5 5 SOME LIKE IT HOT LH Frederic PLANSONT
6 6 CALISTAR DU THOUET Laurence CAMPOT
7 7 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
8 8 BECKY DES DEMOISELLES Anais LACROIX
9 9 HINDI DE BEAUFEU Melanie GIDE
10 10 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
11 11 EMILIO DI TAI Nathan CAPDEVILLE
12 12 HAMILTON DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
13 13 CALOUNA DE KERGANE Thomas MILLET
14 14 ETIC DES REGNIERS Margot BAUDRY
15 15 END'OC Calliopee BONNIFET
16 16 UNO WEB Esteban ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
17 17 DENZEL DU PAJ Paloma INES
18 18 FETICHE DE GLANE Emilie CAVE
19 19 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ
20 20 ESPRIT DE LA COURANCE Julie BIANCHI
21 21 FALLOPIA DE VAILLES Dolores VINCENT
22 22 ABSOLUTE ANOI Lea MOREAU
23 23 HANNAH KERGADOR Lena SEROUDE
24 24 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
25 25 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
26 26 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Boris ESTAQUE
27 27 APOLLON DE GRASSET Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 28 JET FALCON JAP Zoe RICHIARDI
29 29 CALISTAR DU THOUET Colline PICKHAHN
30 30 FANCY DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ
31 31 HELIOS DE LA VALLEE Margaux FABRE
32 32 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Cloe SORIGNY
33 33 GROOVE DE TUS Eva LEBEAU
34 34 FIRSTLADY DES PONTONS Nael SEKLAOUI
35 35 DARK DES QUARTS Deborah LAFAYE
36 36 SUMMERNIGHT Lison FRANCY
37 37 FLAMENCO Albane GRENON GRANGER
38 38 IBIZA DE MIRAMBEL Aubin TERRADE
39 39 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
40 40 BUTTERFLY DE LA DOUCE Chloe VIDAL
41 41 GOMBO DES BOUCHES Aurore PICCHIOTTINO
42 42 ABUL ABAS SAINTPIERRE Paol LARTIGUE
43 43 HELIOS PA Max Emilien PERONNET
44 44 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
45 45 HUNYPSO DES HORTS Benjamin COUDRET
46 46 VAMP DU CLAIR Maureen PAILLE
47 47 GABANA DE TUS Fanny FLOIRAT
48 48 HERMES DE LA PIERRE Rose CORNELIUS
49 49 DJANGO DE LA GRANVIL Franck CHABANNIER
50 50 COSMOS DE LAUME Romane ENAUX
51 51 TORNADE'JAC Lea LABRUCHERIE
52 52 HOPE DES LILAS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
53 53 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
54 54 FERDINANT Colline PICKHAHN
55 55 FALKO DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
56 56 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
57 57 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
58 58 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
59 59 BOHEME DE JANTIEU Nael SEKLAOUI
60 60 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
61 61 EMPALA PIRONNIERE Baptiste NICOT
62 62 TAIGA DES OUCHES Lena BONNET
63 63 GOTHA DE PUYCHETY Victoria PERDEREAU
64 64 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
65 65 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
66 66 GINETTE Loane RENOU
67 67 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
68 68 DARWIN DE BRUNET Jeanne Adama DIOUF
69 69 COCKTAIL FIZZ POE NUI Margot BAUDRY
70 70 MAITRE A BORD Nazarhee POLUS
71 71 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY
72 72 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Michel GARNIER
73 73 ULTIME DE K'LINE Claire DRAPEAUD
74 74 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Manon FAVREAU
75 75 DARC KNIGHT Lynde JONKER
76 76 EASY JUMP DU MORDANT Marie BARTHEROTTE
77 77 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
78 78 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC jeanne DAVID
79 79 GOIKO DE BAKEA Ines JIRALDI
80 80 GRACIE David DETOUR