ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

04/11/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
2 2 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Eleonore FENELON
3 3 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
4 4 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
5 5 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
6 6 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
7 7 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
8 8 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
NP 9 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
10 10 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
11 11 GALANT D'AVRIL Juliette CHASSAGNE
12 12 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
13 13 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
14 14 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
15 15 FOLLOW ME CORNET Eric SEROUDE
16 16 GIVE ME TIME Sebastien CARRALOT
17 17 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX
18 18 GONE BABY GONE THOM Arnaud RASQUIER
19 19 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Stephanie BABU
20 20 GRANIT DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
21 21 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
22 22 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
NP 23 GRAF SAINT AUBIN Z Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
24 24 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
25 25 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
26 26 GRETA DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
27 27 EYE SHADOW Guillaume BERMEJO
28 28 JAVA BLUE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
29 29 GINGER DE GRANLIEU Mathieu BONNET
30 30 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
31 31 MARSHALL 313 Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
32 32 KIZZY Jeanne RAPP
33 33 FIGARO MASSUERE Raphael PARPAIOLA
34 34 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
35 35 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
NP 36 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE
37 37 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
38 38 BOLERO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO
39 39 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
40 40 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
41 41 CASOAR DES SARTHES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
42 42 FOREVER DE RIVERLAND Noha GUIRAUD
43 43 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
44 44 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
45 45 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Thibault TARDIEUX
46 46 FIDELE DU PRELAT Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
47 47 KINGSTON DE RASE GVH Z Pierre LENROUILLY
48 48 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
49 49 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
50 50 EGERIE DE RAVEL Valery DE MENDITTE
51 51 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
52 52 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO
53 53 ASTREE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
54 54 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Mathieu BONNET
55 55 CATARINA DE RIVERLAND Emma KLOPSTEIN
56 56 FOU D'AMOUR DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
57 57 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO
58 58 SAPIN VERT Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
59 59 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
60 60 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
61 61 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
62 62 LENNON H Charlotte LUCEYRAN
NP 63 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
64 64 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
65 65 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
66 66 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
67 67 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
68 68 FOL EPI D'AVRIL Emmanuel SIMONE
NP 69 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
70 70 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
71 71 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
72 72 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
73 73 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET