ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

04/11/2022 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
63 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 0 37.52 875.00 €
2.
38 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 0 38.74 665.00 €
3.
33 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 38.75 525.00 €
4.
20 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN 0 38.87 420.00 €
5.
26 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 39.93 350.00 €
6.
30 CARLO MOUCHE Olivier CAMY SARTHY 0 40.06 280.00 €
7.
42 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE 0 40.27 210.00 €
8.
39 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 40.93 175.00 €
9.
1 DARLANY DU BOIS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 41.28 140.00 €
10.
41 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO 0 41.31 140.00 €
11.
24 DONJA Quentin PONCELET 0 41.84 140.00 €
12.
66 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE 0 41.95 140.00 €
13.
44 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 0 42.14 140.00 €
14.
40 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO 0 42.21 140.00 €
15.
16 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 0 42.47 140.00 €
16.
15 DREAM DAY MELP Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 43.05 140.00 €
17.
65 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 43.41  
18.
31 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE 0 43.75  
19.
5 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Olivier CAMY SARTHY 0 45.71  
20.
36 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 0 46.50  
21.
19 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 0 46.72  
22.
13 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 4 37.87  
23.
3 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 4 39.46  
24.
2 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER 4 39.89  
25.
58 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 42.35  
26.
14 FIDJI DU BLANC Vincent BLANCHARD 4 43.20  
27.
64 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 4 44.44  
28.
56 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 4 44.90  
29.
46 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU 4 47.40  
30.
27 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER 4 47.45  
31.
21 ESTHER DE HUS Z Steven BRUNET 4 47.83  
32.
11 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 49.65  
33.
4 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS 4 52.57  
34.
54 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU 8 38.57  
35.
23 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC 8 46.78  
36.
45 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE 8 46.86  
37.
59 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Sebastien CARRALOT 8 49.05  
38.
37 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS 8 49.63  
39.
48 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI 8 53.81  
40.
35 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 9 48.59  
41.
10 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 10 61.40  
42.
8 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 12 44.78  
43.
57 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX 12 44.92  
44.
55 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 12 46.90  
45.
12 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS 12 47.13  
46.
9 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 12 47.53  
47.
7 AVORIAZ DE SAINT FRAY Thibault TARDIEUX 12 47.61  
48.
49 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE 12 50.36  
49.
43 BALKAN DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ 15 49.62  
50.
62 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT 16 42.65  
51.
47 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP 16 50.15  
52.
28 BALZAC DE SAON Bertrand CLOT 16 51.31  
53.
6 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE 16 84.24  
54.
61 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 20 46.73  
55.
17 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO 20 50.05  
56.
32 DARCO DE KEDIME Thibault TARDIEUX 24 83.88  
57.
18 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN 27 52.05  
29 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS AB  
34 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
52 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE AB  
60 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS AB  
22 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD NP  
25 VELEDA Axel NAROLLES NP  
50 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE NP  
51 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET NP  
53 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN NP