ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

04/11/2022 - 14:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 105
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Thomas BREAU
2 2 GIVEMELOVE DES LUNES Clara BOISSONET
3 3 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
4 4 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
NP 5 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND
6 6 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
7 7 DARWIN DE BRUNET Jeanne Adama DIOUF
8 8 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET
9 9 DEUX SAISONS Marie Florence GRATADOUR
10 10 BIRMANE DES GROGES Athina VISVIKIS
11 11 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
12 12 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Pauline CORNET
13 13 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
14 14 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
15 15 GABANA DE TUS Fanny FLOIRAT
16 16 J'ADORE G Jeanne FELDMANN
17 17 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Lauriane LALOIX
18 18 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
19 19 EMILIO DI TAI Nathan CAPDEVILLE
20 20 TORNADE'JAC Lea LABRUCHERIE
21 21 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
22 22 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
23 23 GAZELLE DE MAZIN Jessica CREPELLE
24 24 VAMP DU CLAIR Maureen PAILLE
25 25 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
26 26 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
27 27 FARENIGHT DE LA COMOE Emma LUCAS MAUBOUSSIN
28 28 CALINKA DE LAREYRE Sandrine BOUTANNE
29 29 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
30 30 FALCON DES PRES Jonathan BRY
31 31 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
32 32 DAOME DE LURE Ines CIATTONI
33 33 FIRSTLADY DES PONTONS Nael SEKLAOUI
34 34 KALOU H Diego BARTEAU
35 35 AMI GO DU POUEY Gabrielle PETIT
36 36 SUMMERNIGHT Lison FRANCY
37 37 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
38 38 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
39 39 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Aylin LEVESQUE
40 40 REACTIF DE SUZAN Marion PASCAL
41 41 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
42 42 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE
43 43 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
44 44 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
45 45-HC GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
46 46 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
47 47 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
48 48 LARYERE C Delphine BLAISE
49 49 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Antonin DARTOUT
50 50 RAMDAM DE MOYON Manon FABRE
51 51 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
52 52 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
53 53 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
54 54 FLEUR D'ELPEGERE Josephine BRUNET
55 55 ABI LYLOU D'OROUX Alice GERBIER
56 56 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
57 57 VIVALDO DORCHIVAL Ines CIATTONI
58 58 BOHEME DE JANTIEU Nael SEKLAOUI
59 59 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
60 60 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Gabrielle PETIT
61 61 AS LA BOUTINIERE Pauline CORNET
62 62 CHELSEA Margot AMATE
63 63 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Zoe DARRASSE
64 64 FIRST LADY DU MAS Alizee SAUVESTRE
65 65 EMPALA PIRONNIERE Baptiste NICOT
66 66 FARO DE FRAJUS Paloma ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
67 67 GRANTORINO DES TEPPES Aurelia STOFFAES
68 68 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
69 69 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Tanais COMMUNEAU
70 70 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
71 71 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Julia BORDAS
72 72 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT
73 73 GIGOT DU BIDOU Jeremy DEGOT
74 74 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
75 75 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
76 76 FANTASTIQUE DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
77 77 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ
78 78 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
79 79 FETICHE DE GLANE Emilie CAVE
80 80 GECKO Charline DUREYSSEIX
81 81 DENZEL DU PAJ Paloma INES
82 82 DJANGO DE LA GRANVIL Franck CHABANNIER
83 83 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
84 84 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
85 85 FALKO DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
86 86 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
87 87 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
88 88 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
89 89 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
90 90 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
91 91 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
92 92 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY
93 93 CALIMERO DU CORAN Magali FAUCONNET
94 94 TAIGA DES OUCHES Lena BONNET
95 95 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Vanille GRAMONT
96 96 DARK DES QUARTS Deborah LAFAYE
97 97 JET FALCON JAP Zoe RICHIARDI
98 98 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
99 99 LONG NIGHT NAUSICA LAUE
100 100 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
101 101 HAVANE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
102 102 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
103 103 ULTIME DE K'LINE Claire DRAPEAUD
105 105 EASY JUMP DU MORDANT Heloïse NISSOU
106 104 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS