ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Start List

04/11/2022 - 17:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Zazie MORAND
2 1 INNU Justine COUTURIER
3 2 FIDELIO DU REEL Charlotte TOVAR
4 3 GERIENA Cedric MARS
5 4 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
6 5 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
NP 6 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
8 7 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Manon FAVREAU
9 8 ALIAS ROYALE Alix MECHIN
NP 9 EADELHEID Melanie TRAVERSE
11 11 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
12 12 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Anne VANET
13 13 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
14 14 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
15 15 AUDANUM DE GRANGUES Romain CHABRIE
16 16 GITANE DE MAUCOURT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
17 17 AMADEUS Noha GUIRAUD
NP 18 GRACIE Louane DULUCQ
19 19 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE
20 20 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
21 21 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
22 22 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ
NP 23 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
24 24 CAMPINO CAK Amandine ILLIAQUER
25 25 EVER GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
26 26 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
27 27 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
28 28 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY
29 29 EROS DU BRECHE Manon MAHE
30 30-HC EBBUS KNIGHT Remy D AMBROSO
31 31 BLEU NOIR DE BUISSY Johana JABLY
32 32 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
33 33 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
NP 34 BILINKA QK Melanie TRAVERSE
35 35 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
36 36 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
37 37 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
38 38 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
39 39 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
40 40 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
41 41 CLARK DU GRANIT Marie Laure GILLARDIE
42 42 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
43 43 EMILIO GALANT Melanie GIDE
44 45 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
45 46-HC FERYA DES EDENES Frederic PLANSONT
46 47 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
47 48 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
48 49 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
49 50 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
50 51 EPYSS'N TWO Laure Anne FONTAINE
51 52 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN
52 53 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
53 54 EDUARD Anne BRISSON
54 55 GUERNICA DU NEVEZ Juliette CHASSAGNE
55 56 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
56 57 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
57 58 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
58 59 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
59 60 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
60 61 TRESOR DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
61 62 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
62 63 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
63 64 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
NP 10 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
NP 44 ARMELINE DU CHENE Jonathan MARBAN