ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

17 - PRIX CWD - Start List

05/11/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
2 57 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
3 1 KINGSTON DE RASE GVH Z Pierre LENROUILLY
4 2 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
5 3 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
6 4 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI
7 5 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
8 6 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
9 7 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO
10 8 JAVA BLUE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
11 9 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
12 10 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
13 11 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
14 12 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
15 13 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
16 14 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
17 15 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
18 16 FIGARO MASSUERE Raphael PARPAIOLA
19 17 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
20 18 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
21 19 EMILIO GALANT Melanie GIDE
22 20 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
23 21 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
24 22 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
25 23 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
26 24 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
27 25 GERIENA Cedric MARS
28 26 EMY DE LA VIGNE Justine CALISE
29 27 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD
30 28 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
31 29 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
32 30 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
33 31 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
34 32 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO
35 33 ASTREE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
36 34 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
37 35 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Anne VANET
38 36 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
39 37 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
40 38 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
41 39 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
42 40 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
43 41 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE
44 42 TRESOR DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
45 43 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN
46 44 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
47 45 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
48 46 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
49 47 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
50 48 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
51 49 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
52 50 FOREVER DE RIVERLAND Noha GUIRAUD
53 51 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
54 52 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
55 53 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
56 54 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
57 55 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER