ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

20 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

05/11/2022 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GRISBY DE SOULAC Marie ADAM DYGAS
2 2 HELIOS PA Max Emilien PERONNET
NP 3 HANNAH KERGADOR Lena SEROUDE
4 4 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
5 5 TAIGA DES OUCHES Lena BONNET
6 6 FANETTE Johana JABLY
7 7 FANCY DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
8 8 GECKO Charline DUREYSSEIX
9 9 GRANTORINO DES TEPPES Aurelia STOFFAES
10 10 DJET SET DU ROYET LA Zelie BRETAUDEAU
11 11 EMPEREUR DE SOULAC Lisa LASSALLE
12 12 SUMMERNIGHT Lison FRANCY
13 13 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Lauriane LALOIX
14 14 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Arthur DUTREUX
15 15 BIRMANE DES GROGES Athina VISVIKIS
16 16 BONDLEIGH ROYAL WELDA Claire LANDIER
17 17 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
NP 18 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
19 19 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
20 20 HELIOS DE LA VALLEE Margaux FABRE
21 21 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Antonin DARTOUT
22 22 ABBA DE STE HELENE Clara QUINIO
23 23 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Lena DAUNES
24 24 HINDI DE BEAUFEU Melanie GIDE
25 25 FERDINANT Laurence CAMPOT
26 26 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
27 27 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Manon FAVREAU
28 28 BOHEME DE JANTIEU Nael SEKLAOUI
29 29 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
30 30 GROOVE DE TUS Eva LEBEAU
31 31 FANTAISY VAN DE RIB Lisa LIAGRE
32 32 GOTHA DE PUYCHETY Victoria PERDEREAU
33 33 GALANTE D'ELPEGERE AA Lise GRAVERON
34 34 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie BERNARD
35 35 EDEN ROUGE BOIS Laura DECOU
36 36 ACCAPULCO RIVERLAND Simon HOFFMANN
37 37 TORNADE'JAC Lea LABRUCHERIE
38 38 MAITRE A BORD Nazarhee POLUS
39 39 BECKY DES DEMOISELLES Anais LACROIX
40 40 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
41 41 BUTTERFLY DE LA DOUCE Chloe VIDAL
42 42 COSMOS DE LAUME Romane ENAUX
43 43 ULTIME DE K'LINE Claire DRAPEAUD
44 44 DJANGO DE LA GRANVIL Franck CHABANNIER
45 45 ETNA DE BEAUFEU Jeanne GANIOVECCHIOLINO
46 46 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
47 47 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
48 48 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
NP 49 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET
50 50 CALISTAR DU THOUET Laurence CAMPOT
51 51 GINETTE Loane RENOU
NP 52 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
53 53 FIRSTLADY DES PONTONS Nael SEKLAOUI
54 54 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Cloe SORIGNY
NP 55 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
56 56 VOICE OF RACING Melody DELASSUS
57 57 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
58 58 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
59 59 IBIZA DE MIRAMBEL Naela TAUZIA
60 60 END'OC Calliopee BONNIFET
61 61 CALINKA DE LAREYRE Sandrine BOUTANNE
62 62 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
63 63 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
64 64 UNEBELLE CHASSERAT Emmanuel LECORPS
65 65 FLEUR D'ELPEGERE Josephine BRUNET
66 66 QUO QUO DU VIVIER Nadege HALLIER
67 67 GRANDE DAME NAT Emmanuelle RENOU
68 68 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
69 69 FETICHE DE GLANE Emilie CAVE
70 70 ABSOLUTE ANOI Lea MOREAU
71 71 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY
72 72 DARK DES QUARTS Deborah LAFAYE
73 73 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
74 74 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Laurine CARRE
75 75 DARC KNIGHT Lynde JONKER
76 76 EMPALA PIRONNIERE Baptiste NICOT
77 77 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Enola GRENE
78 78 GOIKO DE BAKEA Ines JIRALDI
79 79 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC jeanne DAVID
80 80 FALKO DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
81 81 JET FALCON JAP Zoe RICHIARDI
82 82 CATINKE DES CABANES Claire DRAPEAUD