ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

21 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) Sellerie de Sophie - Start List

06/11/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
NP 2 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
3 3 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
4 4 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
5 5 FRIVOLE DES GREZILS Emma DAMBRINE
6 6 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
NP 7 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
8 8 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
9 9 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
10 10 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
NP 11 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
12 12 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS
13 13 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
14 14 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO
15 15 FIDELE DU PRELAT Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
16 16 AVORIAZ DE SAINT FRAY Thibault TARDIEUX
17 17 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
18 18 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Eleonore FENELON
19 19 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET
20 20 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
21 21 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
22 22 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Jeanne LERNO
23 23 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
24 24 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
25 25 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
26 26 BALZAC DE SAON Bertrand CLOT
27 27 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
28 28 BALKAN DE SOULAC Sullivan GATZ
29 29 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
30 30 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
31 31 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS
32 32 GONE BABY GONE THOM Arnaud RASQUIER
33 33 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
34 34 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
35 35 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
NP 36 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
37 37 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS
38 38 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
39 39 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
40 40 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
41 41 GRANIT DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
42 42 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
43 43 CORELIEN Eleonore FENELON
NP 44 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
45 45 BOLERO DU GRASSET Remy D AMBROSO
46 46 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
47 47 CORAIL ROSE Jeanne LERNO
48 48 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
49 49 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Fabien OUSTALOUP
50 50 GINGER DE GRANLIEU Mathieu BONNET
51 51 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
52 52 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
53 53 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
54 54 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
55 55 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
56 56 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
57 57 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD
58 58 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
59 59 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
60 60 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
61 61 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
62 62 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
63 63 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
64 64 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO
65 65 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO CHARBONNIER
66 66 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Thibault TARDIEUX
67 67 MARSHALL 313 Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
68 68 FREESTYLE DES FABRIES Anais BOUYSSOU
69 69 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
70 70 FOREVER DE RIVERLAND Noha GUIRAUD
71 71 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
72 72 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
73 73 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
74 74 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sebastien CARRALOT
75 75 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX