ROYAN
02/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Prix Picoty et Grand Prix TV - Start List

06/11/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Tanais COMMUNEAU
2 2 J'ADORE G Jeanne FELDMANN
NP 3 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ
4 4 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
5 5 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
6 6 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
7 7 FALONE VIX Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
8 8 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
NP 9 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
10 10 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Gabrielle PETIT
NP 11 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Alice GERBIER
12 12 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
13 13 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
14 14 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Aylin LEVESQUE
15 15 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
16 16 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
17 17 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE
18 18 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Clara DUCUING
19 19 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
20 20 ERACLES DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
21 21 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Zoe DARRASSE
NP 22 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
23 23 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
24 24 FARO DE FRAJUS Paloma ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
25 25-HC HERMINE DE LA FOSSE Laurence KAUFFMANN
26 26 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
27 27 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
28 28 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
29 29 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
30 30 ANOKI GALANT Anne Cecile LAZARINI
NP 31 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
32 32 ULSTAR DES PLAINES Aurelie BERNA
33 33-HC GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
34 34 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
35 35 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
NP 36 VIVALDO DORCHIVAL Ines CIATTONI
37 37 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
38 38 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
39 39 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
40 40 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
41 41 EUGENIE'JAC Rose DEMONGEOT
42 42 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
NP 43 GERIENA Cedric MARS
44 44 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
45 45 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
46 46 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
47 47 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
48 48 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
49 49 INNU Justine COUTURIER
50 50 AMI GO DU POUEY Charlotte GODON
51 51 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
52 52 DON JUAN DE COURCY Honorine BIRBAUD
53 53 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
54 54 BELLE DE TUS Charlenne AUTIER
55 55 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
NP 56 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
57 57 SUNNY DE BLONDEL Aurelie BERNA
58 58-HC EBBUS KNIGHT Remy D AMBROSO
59 59 EOLE DE ROULARD Mareva PARRAIN
60 60 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS
NP 61 DAOME DE LURE Ines CIATTONI
62 62 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
63 63 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
64 64 GIGOT DU BIDOU Jeremy DEGOT
65 65 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
66 66 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Daniel LETERTRE
67 67 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
68 68 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
69 69 COSMIC PARADISE Pierre Louis THERON
70 70 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
71 71 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
NP 72 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
73 73 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
74 74 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
75 75 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
76 76 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
77 77 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO
78 78 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
79 79 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
80 80 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
81 81 LONG NIGHT NAUSICA LAUE
82 82 DALIKAN Colline PICKHAHN
83 83 ELAN DE ST GEORGES Arnaud MARTIN
84 84 GREAT LADY DY MAS clemence DUTRIAT
85 85 CHELSEA Margot AMATE
86 86 UNO WEB Esteban ARTIAGA CHADEBECH
87 87 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS