ROYAN
27/11/2022 - 27/11/2022 SO

4 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

27/11/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL3g - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 HAWAII EMA Shannel BEZIAT
2 1 QUAKER BAY Berengere GRAIZEAU
3 2 URUBU CHASSERAT Clemence CHAUVEL HUBERT
4 3 TOUPIE Victoire SEGUIN
5 4 OBANE Jade BRISSEAU
6 5 SWELL DES BORDS Coline DINARD MAUCOEUR
7 6 SHAKAPON Melissa VALADIER
8 7 ABOUBOU DE PRADELLE Louise BROUARD
9 8 GIGI Lana CHOVET
10 9 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Loralie FIN
11 10 GIPSY Louane DUVEAUX MEZIERES
12 11 RUMBA DE L'OUYSSE Alix HITIER
NP 12 QUERLINE SAUBRETIERE Lylou CROIZET DUBIEN
14 13 UNDEME Manon MEUNIER
15 14 DOKY lilou RICHARD PORTRON
16 15 RAOS DU PESCH Ulysse BORIE
17 16 CARA BLANCA Emma PATARIN
18 17 VERLAN DES BRIMBELLES Maurine LAURIERE
19 18 SISKO Lilou GARNIER
20 19 DAILY PLEASURE Honorine PATARRO
21 20 AS DE LA MESLIERE Lilas GERBAULT FLEURY
22 21 TENOR Kylian FOUCHE
23 22 QUAKER BAY Sidonie DESSAUX
24 23 URUBU CHASSERAT Louise DORANGE PATTORET
25 24 IVOIR DES BARBEREAUX Laurene GLEMET
26 25 OBANE Lou TISSIER
27 26 QUEFRENE DU PESCH Pauline LOURADOUR
28 27 FARAON DES MASURES Lindsay GUILBERTEAU
29 28 HOOPS KERVEYER Lola MONGONDRY
30 29 TEKILA DES BARBEREAUX Coline DUMAIS
31 31 FENTY Adelina MEGE
32 32 DREAM D'ESPIENS Manon ROY
33 33 OUTKOP Solene CHICARD
34 34 GIPSY Zoe VIRANTIN
35 35 SINY LOVE Leonie BARBEAU
36 36 TOUPIE Morgane QUEYRAT
37 37 ARAGLEN LITTLE ALBERT Laureen FOURNIER
38 38 UTOPIC DE RUILLE Loralie FIN
39 39 RUMBA DE L'OUYSSE Lise GERARD
40 40 UDHAGO DU PESCH Carmen BORIE
41 41 SHAKAPON Laurine LEFEVRE
42 42 SISKO Berengere GRAIZEAU
43 43 PERLA Marie JACQUOT
44 44 URUBU CHASSERAT Josephine GONNIN
45 45 PUMA DEUX Lola MERLING
46 46 KLASSICAL SUMMER Jade BAYSSIE BRILLET
47 47 QUATAR DU MAINE Coline DINARD MAUCOEUR
48 48 QUAKER BAY Camille SIGAUT
49 49 NOISETTE DU LOUP Claire BERNARD
50 50 FIRSTLADY DE LA COMOE Valentine PEDURAND
51 51 BAYOU Carole CANIGLIA
52 52 TSAMHAIDA DE PONTCHAT Honorine PATARRO
53 53 DOKY Manon BLACHERE
54 54 SORIA Lena BOUTIN
55 55 BARBARIAN DE SOULAC Agathe ETEVENARD
56 56 PEGASE Jade SERVOUZE GOIS
57 57 OPALE Melody ZEMAN
58 58 URBAN DES ROLLEES Anais ARNAUD
59 59 UTOPIC DE RUILLE Olivia LECOCQ
NP 30 VENDEE Lana DEMAREST