ROYAN
27/11/2022 - 27/11/2022 SO

7 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

27/11/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CATAR DU FIEF Leonie PAYEN
2 2 SORIA Julie LUCANTE LARCADE
3 3 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Ines RICARDO
4 4 AS DE LA MESLIERE Louane DUVEAUX MEZIERES
5 5 REGIE DES FLEURS Clara BAYSSIE BRILLET
6 6 TINTIN Lara PELLETIER
7 7-HC TSAMHAIDA DE PONTCHAT Rebecca DURAND
8 8 APPY POP DE LYA'S Louise CHAGNEAU
9 9 IVOIRE lilou RICHARD PORTRON
10 10 URUGUAY DU MAINE Liza BOMPAIX
11 11 OSCAR DU MOULYN Berangere GARRAUD
12 12 ESPRIT DE LA COURANCE Julie BIANCHI
13 13 UXMAL DES ONDES Celie MENANTEAU DEFFREY
14 14 BALLY DOKI Elise GROLLEAU
15 15 QUATAR DU MAINE Sarah CIESIELSKI
16 16 SAGA DES TREIZES Meline QUIROZ
17 17 URBAN DES ROLLEES Anais ARNAUD
18 18 OBANE Romain ROBARAUD
19 19 CHARLIE Loriane RUPE
20 20 UNDEME Manon MEUNIER
21 21 JALNAA Gontran DELANNOY
22 22 BELLA DES BARBEREAUX Ombeline TROUSSICOT
23 23 BARBARIAN DE SOULAC Agathe ETEVENARD
24 24 URANIUM DE VER Solene MIGEON
25 25 QUERLINE SAUBRETIERE Maelys PATROUILLAULT
26 26 REGIE DES FLEURS Lea BAECHER
27 27 ANGE DE LAYE Noemie POITEVIN
28 28 BARCELONE Tiphaine ROMAIN LECLERCQ
29 29 CATAR DU FIEF Eloise NICOL
30 30 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Maeline BONOMEAU
31 31 APPY POP DE LYA'S Anais HUET
32 32 HOLY SPIRIT D'ELMO Florence LECARPENTIER
33 33 DEDICACE DE L'ILATTE Anais VIEVILLE PAMART
34 34 DESIREE D'AVANTIGNY Louise CHAGNEAU
35 35 SORIA Marianne LE BLEIZ
36 36 OPALE Clara BAYSSIE BRILLET
37 37 ERROLL Rafaelle LISOIS
38 38 GIGI Lana CHOVET
39 39 VIDOCQ DES LANDES Margot REMY
40 40 COYOTE D'ANGOUTE Christine TURQUIER
41 41 AS DE LA MESLIERE Ines RICARDO
42 42 ABOUBOU DE PRADELLE Maelle THOMAS
43 43 VULCANNE DE MURALIS II Agathe FOGEL
44 44 DAMIRO DES QUARTS Sarah CIESIELSKI
45 45 DAILY PLEASURE Louis JACQUET
46 46 GOLD D'ELBEN Luxel HAMOUCHE
47 47 CHARLIE Eva BELLET
48 48 SAGA DES TREIZES Astree LVOWITSCH
49 49 PUNCH NANTAIS Celyne JEANJEAN
50 50 UNIK DES LANDES Tiphaine ROMAIN LECLERCQ
51 51 JALNAA Margot BORDET
52 52 BARBARIAN DE SOULAC Sidonie DESSAUX
53 53 REGIE DES FLEURS Luxel HAMOUCHE
54 54 QUERLINE SAUBRETIERE Marine CAGIGAL DEL SOLAR
55 55 URUGUAY DU MAINE Anais HUET
56 56 FIRSTLADY DE LA COMOE Valentine PEDURAND
57 57 OPALE Fanny LOPEZ
58 58 DREAM D'ESPIENS Manon ROY
59 59 QUATAR DU MAINE Marianne LE BLEIZ